LEADERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC.

Address:
26-285, Place D'youville, Montréal, QC H2Y 2A4

LEADERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC. (Corporation# 11010301) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 25, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11010301
Business Number 732583919
Corporation Name LEADERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC.
Registered Office Address 26-285, Place D'youville
Montréal
QC H2Y 2A4
Incorporation Date 2018-09-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marisa Murray 26-285, Place d'Youville, Montréal QC H2Y 2A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LEADERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC. 2018-09-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-12-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 26-285, Place d'Youville
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2Y 2A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12194155 Canada Inc. Place D'youville, Montréal, QC H2Y 2A4 2020-07-13
Axes Property Management and Consulting Inc. 286 St Paul West, Unit 9, Montreal, QC H2Y 2A4 2016-12-14
Skyservice Air Ambulance Intl. Inc. 9-285 Place D'youville, MontrÉal, QC H2Y 2A4 2016-11-03
88s International Solutions Inc. 285, Place D'youville, Suite 39, Montréal, QC H2Y 2A4 2012-08-17
Delices Gourmets Mary Jayne Inc. 285 Place D'youville Apt.59, Montreal, QC H2Y 2A4 2011-12-14
Sztuke Investments Inc. 285 Place D'youville, #45, Montreal, QC H2Y 2A4 2010-10-22
6555209 Canada Ltd. 285 Place D'youville #41, Montreal, QC H2Y 2A4 2006-04-18
Societe Conseil Sda Inc. 285 Place D'youville, Apt. 25, MontrÉal, QC H2Y 2A4 2003-08-05
Monmago Ltée 285 Place D'youville, Bureau 51, MontrÉal, QC H2Y 2A4 2001-12-11
Electrobrite Canada Inc. 286 Rue St-paul Ouest, Bureau 100, Montreal, QC H2Y 2A4 1998-12-24
Find all corporations in postal code H2Y 2A4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marisa Murray 26-285, Place d'Youville, Montréal QC H2Y 2A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2Y 2A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
SolidaritÉ Pour Le DÉveloppement International (solideve International) 1 Rideau Street 7ieme Et 8ieme Etages, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2011-06-02
Icahm (international Committee On Archaeological Heritage Management) International Secretariat 303 Notre Dame E, 5e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Y8 1994-01-19
Canmore International (aide MÉdicale Canadienne I Nternationale) 9 Rockledge Court, Montreal, QC H3H 1A5 1992-01-20
International Law Association Canadian Branch (the Canadian Society of International Law) 3690 Peel Street, Montreal, QC H3A 1W9 1967-02-14
Croisiere Plus C.p.i. International Inc. 2124 Drummond Street, Montreal, QC H3G 1X4 1985-02-05
Univers International Inc. 5000 Buchan Street, Montreal, QC H4P 1T2 1979-04-12
Rtc International Precious Metals Inc. 343 Lajeunesse O, St-jerome, QC J7Z 5V9
Imi-aw International Mercantile Inc. 8238 Granville Street, Vancouver, BC V6P 4Z4 1990-04-06
P.g.l. (international) Ltd. 4150 Ste-catherine Ouest, Suite 610, Westmount, QC H3Z 2Y5 1971-07-13
Peaux & Cuirs International (ar) Inc. 407 Ericka, Unite 24, Laval, QC H7P 5S3 2006-09-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on LEADERLEY INTERNATIONAL INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.