11015672 CANADA INC.

Address:
1155 Lola Street, Suite 200, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5

11015672 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11015672) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 29, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11015672
Business Number 731999512
Corporation Name 11015672 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1155 Lola Street, Suite 200
Ottawa
ON K1K 2C5
Incorporation Date 2018-09-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GRAEME BARLOW 1155 Lola Street, SUITE 200, Ottawa ON K1K 2C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11015672 CANADA INC. 2018-09-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1155 Lola Street, Suite 200
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1K 2C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tnc Ottawa Ltd. 1155 Lola Street, Unit 7, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2017-10-11
Koncept Office Interiors Inc. 373 Coventry Rd, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2014-03-05
Sim Office Furniture Inc. 373 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2005-06-29
6173519 Canada Inc. 401, Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2003-12-18
3943054 Canada Inc. 401 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2001-09-12
Assent Compliance Inc. 525 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5
6198864 Canada Ltd. 401, Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2004-02-24
Canadian Taxicab Association 455 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 1990-08-17
Centra Entertainment Group Ltd. 373 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2011-06-13
Nfr Realty Inc. 373 Coventry Road, Ottawa, ON K1K 2C5 2012-06-26
Find all corporations in postal code K1K 2C5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GRAEME BARLOW 1155 Lola Street, SUITE 200, Ottawa ON K1K 2C5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Echelon Solar Inc. Graeme Barlow 80 Winbro, Ottawa ON K1V 0M6, Canada
ProPet Software Inc. Graeme Barlow 80 Winbro Private, Ottawa ON K1V 0M6, Canada
8937869 CANADA INC. Graeme Barlow 80 Winbro, Ottawa ON K1V 0M6, Canada
Viewin Media Inc. GRAEME BARLOW 80 WINBRO PVT, OTTAWA ON K1V 0M6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1K 2C5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11015672 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.