Case Media Marketing Inc.

Address:
80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 4N4

Case Media Marketing Inc. (Corporation# 11018345) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 28, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11018345
Business Number 731723516
Corporation Name Case Media Marketing Inc.
Registered Office Address 80 Everglade Circle Southwest
Calgary
AB T2Y 4N4
Incorporation Date 2018-09-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jason Meng 80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4N4, Canada
Steven Christian Iovan 67 Ranchridge Drive Northwest, Calgary AB T3G 1V9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Case Media Marketing Inc. 2018-09-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-08-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 80 Everglade Circle Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2Y 4N4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Deliverus Ltd. 80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 4N4 2017-08-03
Lj Media Ltd. 80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 4N4 2020-05-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Havilah Business Solutions Inc. 121 Everhollow Rise Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B1 2015-02-22
Elfar Sandlands International Ltd. 91 Everwoods Green Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B6 2019-09-19
Max Optima Inc. 247 Everwoods Green Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B7 2016-05-12
Rubicon Analytics Inc. 15 Evergreen Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B9 2009-01-04
Sunternational Tours Inc. 567 Evergreen Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C1 2017-08-18
7244002 Canada Limited 192 Everoak Close Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C2 2009-09-17
Lotus Grief Support and Counselling Trust 48 Everoak Close Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C3 2015-10-30
9060219 Canada Inc. 92 Everoak Close, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C3 2014-10-22
Hethan Canada Ltd. 273 Evermeadow Avenue, S.w., Calgary, AB T2Y 0C5 2013-03-08
Life Vs Wild Outdoor Corp. 31 Everoak Gdns Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C6 2016-07-12
Find all corporations in postal code T2Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jason Meng 80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4N4, Canada
Steven Christian Iovan 67 Ranchridge Drive Northwest, Calgary AB T3G 1V9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
DeliverUs Ltd. Jason Meng 80 Everglade Circle Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4N4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2Y 4N4
Category marketing
Category + City marketing + Calgary

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Promotional Direct Marketing Media Inc. 1250, René-levesque Blvd. West, Suite 2200, Montreal, QC H3B 4W8 2006-06-08
Nova-media Marketing Ltd. 120 Adelaide St. West, 11th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 1V1 1973-10-25
Media Script Marketing Inc. 1201-700 West Pender Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 1G8
Case By Case Services Inc. 2 Bartlett Road, Markham, ON L6C 2Y6 2018-09-13
Caje Media Marketing Inc. 410 St-nicholas Street, Suite 505, Montreal, QC H2Y 2P5 2001-07-12
The Canadian Association for Supported Employment (case) 50 Rutledge Cres., St. John's, NL A1A 3J6 2003-10-16
Investissements Apple-case Ltée 1155 Rene Levesque West, Suite 2912, Montreal, QC H3B 2L5 1990-01-04
Marketing & Media International Group Inc. 7307 Rue Boyer, Montreal, QC H2R 2R6 2014-06-19
Azouz Media & Marketing Inc. 133 Trothen Cir., Markham, ON L3P 4H3 2013-06-06
Bkc Marketing Media Inc. 42-3322 Uplands Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 9R9 2010-07-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on Case Media Marketing Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.