BIGOLI CANADA INC.

Address:
95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 3B9

BIGOLI CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11018833) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 29, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11018833
Business Number 731855714
Corporation Name BIGOLI CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 95 Signature Heights Southwest
Calgary
AB T3H 3B9
Incorporation Date 2018-09-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Erika Dyckerhoff 95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 3B9, Canada
Axel Dyckerhoff 95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 3B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BIGOLI CANADA INC. 2018-09-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-10-25 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 95 Signature Heights Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3H 3B9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Easy Greens Inc. 95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 3B9 2019-05-14

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bysion Canada Import&export Incorporated 157 Signature Pt,sw, Calgary, AB T3H 3B9 2018-07-13
Trilogy Canada Inc. 157, Signature Point Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 3B9 2007-05-08
Tdr Engineering Ltd. 220 Signature Point Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 3B9

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Copper 8 Licensed Interior Design Corporation 133 Wentworth Point Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A2 2015-04-16
Canada Meiken Fertilizer Ltd. 118 Saint Moritz Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2017-08-23
8102805 Canada Corporation 137 St Moritz Pl Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2012-02-08
Mt. Brisemia Capital Corp. 21 Posthill Drive Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A8 2017-08-15
Adaptus Business Solutions Inc. Unit 80, 9000 Wentworth Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2018-09-15
Pb Murtha Consulting Inc. 9045 Wentworth Ave. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2007-11-29
Scribbles By Design Inc. 384 St. Moritz Dr. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B4 2010-07-19
Aspen Software Consulting Inc. 153 Cortina Bay Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-09-25
Healthtube Corp. 105 Cortina Bay Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-04-16
Nour Sanitary Industry Corporation 31 Cortina Way Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B6 2018-10-24
Find all corporations in postal code T3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Erika Dyckerhoff 95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 3B9, Canada
Axel Dyckerhoff 95 Signature Heights Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 3B9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3H 3B9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on BIGOLI CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.