11019724 Canada Ltd.

Address:
5814 Avenue Mclynn, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2

11019724 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11019724) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 30, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11019724
Business Number 733093884
Corporation Name 11019724 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 5814 Avenue Mclynn
Montreal
QC H3X 2R2
Incorporation Date 2018-09-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 20

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Elaine Huynh 5814 Avenue McLynn, Montreal QC H3X 2R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11019724 Canada Ltd. 2018-09-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5814 Avenue McLynn
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H3X 2R2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pure-first Beverage Company Ltd. 5814 Avenue Mclynn, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2 2018-10-17
11074261 Canada Ltd. 5814 Avenue Mclynn, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2 2018-10-31

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Happy Ears Audio Inc. 5896 Mclynn Avenue, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2 2016-02-03
Oddkeep Software Inc. 5950, Mclynn, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2 2014-12-15
4397975 Canada Inc. 5918 Mclynn Avenue, Montreal, QC H3X 2R2 2007-04-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7193203 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2009-06-18
4352840 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-09-27
4349920 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-st-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-02-03
4349911 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-02-03
New Life Retirement Homes Inc. 5300, Chemin De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, MontrÉal, QC H3X 0A3 1999-11-10
4425537 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote Saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3
4378849 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-09-21
4425529 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-st-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-05-04
4425545 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-05-04
4452534 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2008-05-26
Find all corporations in postal code H3X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Elaine Huynh 5814 Avenue McLynn, Montreal QC H3X 2R2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11074261 Canada Ltd. Elaine Huynh 5814 Mclynn, Montreal QC H3X 2R2, Canada
Pure-First Beverage Company Ltd. Elaine Huynh 5814 Avenue McLynn, Montreal QC H3X 2R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H3X 2R2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11019724 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.