Aerogreen Hydroponics Inc.

Address:
4 Ashwood Crescent, Brampton, ON L6T 1M2

Aerogreen Hydroponics Inc. (Corporation# 11020803) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 1, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11020803
Business Number 731314514
Corporation Name Aerogreen Hydroponics Inc.
Registered Office Address 4 Ashwood Crescent
Brampton
ON L6T 1M2
Incorporation Date 2018-10-01
Dissolution Date 2019-05-13
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kwai Eng Loke 4 Ashwood Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 1M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Aerogreen Hydroponics Inc. 2018-10-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-13 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2018-10-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4 Ashwood Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6T 1M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9094121 Canada Inc. 2724 Steeles Ave E, Brampton, ON L6T 0A1 2014-11-20
Pavetra Bikes Inc. 9 Manswood Crescent, Brampton, ON L6T 0A3 2020-04-06
Panav Logistics Inc. 8140 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-04-03
A S Kang Transport Inc. 8168 Gorewood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-12
Security Iris Solutions Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2017-12-27
Rightway Hauling Corporation 8158 Gorewood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2011-01-03
Lsp It Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-03-09
10713210 Canada Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-04-03
Sai Technical Solutions Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-30
Clean Jet Detailing Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-03-09
Find all corporations in postal code L6T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kwai Eng Loke 4 Ashwood Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 1M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6T 1M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gta Hydroponics Ltd. 143 Ner Israel Dr, Thornhill, ON L4J 8Z7 2017-06-13
Hempire Hydroponics Inc. 69 Katemore Drive, Guelph, ON N1L 0H4 2014-09-10
Tee Creek Hydroponics Incorporated 26 Elm Ridge Dr., St. Catharines, ON L2T 2A6 2013-11-08
Atlantic Hydroponics & Greenhouses Inc. 42 Brandon Street, Moncton, NB E1C 8N6 1988-04-26
Water Working Hydroponics Ltd. 222 Fruitland Rd., Stoney Creek, ON L8E 5J8 2005-06-15
Home Grow Op Hydroponics Ltd. 19 Tanbark Cres, Toronto, ON M3B 1N7 2017-03-31
Growlife Hydroponics, Inc. 6 Spring Valley Terrace Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 4V2 2017-07-06
Newera Hydroponics Inc. 17 Southworth Street North, Welland, ON L3B 1X8 2018-07-30
Dillon's Homegrown & Hydroponics Inc. 83 Duckworth Street, St. John's, NL A1C 1E6 2019-09-25
Word of Mouth Hydroponics Inc. 2512 Labieux Road, Nanaimo, BC V9T 4L7 2011-06-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on Aerogreen Hydroponics Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.