11022911 CANADA INC.

Address:
14 Cumbrian Crt, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8

11022911 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11022911) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 2, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11022911
Business Number 732746680
Corporation Name 11022911 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 14 Cumbrian Crt
Brampton
ON L6X 2J8
Incorporation Date 2018-10-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gurvinder Singh 14 Cumbrian Crt, Brampton ON L6X 2J8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11022911 CANADA INC. 2018-10-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 14 Cumbrian Crt
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6X 2J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11025538 Canada Inc. 14 Cumbrian Court, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8 2018-10-03
Maple Pay Wallets Inc. 14 Cumbrian Court, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8 2019-04-11
11405853 Canada Inc. 14 Cumbrian Court, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8 2019-05-11
11444751 Canada Inc. 14 Cumbrian Court, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8 2019-06-03
James Business Consultancy Inc. 14 Cumbrian Court, Brampton, ON L6X 2J8 2020-02-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11805576 Canada Inc. 9188 Heritage Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A1 2019-12-22
Lauber Group Canada Inc. 9600 Heritage Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A2 2015-06-24
11222864 Canada Inc. 9600 Heritage Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A2 2019-01-29
Dry-gen Air Solutions Inc. 9657 Winston Churchill Blvd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A4 2018-09-11
Encore Thrift Store 9575 Winston Churchill Blvd., Brampton, ON L6X 0A4 2014-11-19
The Bras Family Foundation 9715, Winston Churchill Blvd., Brampton, ON L6X 0A4 2004-09-23
Azarof Construction Company Inc. 6 River Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 0A6 2019-04-26
9640207 Canada Inc. 61 River Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0A8 2016-02-22
8365997 Canada Inc. 89 River Road, Huttonville, ON L6X 0A9
12117070 Canada Inc. 4 Speedwell Street, Brampton, ON L6X 0B2 2020-06-09
Find all corporations in postal code L6X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gurvinder Singh 14 Cumbrian Crt, Brampton ON L6X 2J8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ATLANTIC X TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS INC. GURVINDER SINGH 12-19 Falconwood Drive, Charlottetown PE C1A 6B6, Canada
GURAVT TRANSPORT INC. GURVINDER SINGH 63 JAY STREET, BRAMPTON ON L6Z 3V6, Canada
9244778 CANADA INC. Gurvinder Singh 2424 Thierry, LaSalle QC H8N 1J1, Canada
9552316 CANADA INC. Gurvinder Singh 7664, rue Anita, Lasalle QC H8N 2C9, Canada
9105018 CANADA INC. GURVINDER SINGH 46 HARPREET CIR, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 0E2, Canada
6373232 CANADA CORPORATION GURVINDER SINGH 20 SHEPMORE TERRACE, TORONTO ON M1B 3H4, Canada
6393152 CANADA LTD. GURVINDER SINGH 54 CRANBERRY CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4X2, Canada
7061668 CANADA INC. GURVINDER SINGH 2176 RUE DES SARCELLES, VAUDREUIL DORION QC J7N 9N9, Canada
9958479 CANADA INC. GURVINDER SINGH 49 RAVENSCLIFFE CRT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 4N8, Canada
10034649 Canada Inc. Gurvinder Singh 4992 Rue Fulton, Montreal QC H3W 1V4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6X 2J8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11022911 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.