SERENITY ONE TECHNOLOGIES INC.
LES TECHNOLOGIES SERENITY ONE INC.

Address:
8511 Rue Joseph-quintal, Montréal, QC H2M 2M9

SERENITY ONE TECHNOLOGIES INC. (Corporation# 11023098) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 2, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11023098
Business Number 731497111
Corporation Name SERENITY ONE TECHNOLOGIES INC.
LES TECHNOLOGIES SERENITY ONE INC.
Registered Office Address 8511 Rue Joseph-quintal
Montréal
QC H2M 2M9
Incorporation Date 2018-10-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Patrice BUSSIÈRE 8511 rue Joseph-Quintal, Montréal QC H2M 2M9, Canada
Benoît LAROSE 7415 rue Maynard, Montréal QC H3R 3B3, Canada
Thibault COHEN 1083 place de Lille, Mascouche QC J7K 3L5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LES TECHNOLOGIES SERENITY ONE INC. 2018-10-02 current
SERENITY ONE TECHNOLOGIES INC. 2018-10-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8511 rue Joseph-Quintal
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2M 2M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Muratti-scullion Inc. 8571 Joseph-quintal Street, MontrÉal, QC H2M 2M9 2004-02-09
Cousines Chéries Inc. Joseph Quintal, MontrÉal, QC H2M 2M9 2001-08-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7313748 Canada Inc. 8540 Raymond-pelletier, Apt# 402, Montreal, QC H2M 0A1 2010-01-17
Kinergo Inc. 8540, Rue Raymond-pelletier, App. 804, Montréal, QC H2M 0A1 1981-07-02
Nsoltech Inc. 8500, Rue Raymond Pelletier # 304, Montréal, QC H2M 0A3 2019-12-07
Gestion D. Courchesne Inc. 8500 Raymond-pelletier Appt #102, Montréal, Québec, QC H2M 0A3 2016-03-09
Star-divarius Management IncorporÉe 702-8500 Raymond Pelletier, Montréal, QC H2M 0A3 2013-09-30
Famous Little Star Inc. 8500 Raymond-pelletier, Ste-307, Montreal, QC H2M 0A3 2008-04-28
Linkr Logistics Inc. 8500 Raymond-pelletier, Montréal, QC H2M 0A3 2015-03-08
Bono Foods Inc. 607 Rue De Louvain Est, Montreal, QC H2M 1A5 2015-12-25
11689657 Canada Inc. 651, Rue De Louvain Est, Montréal, QC H2M 1A7 2019-10-18
3966721 Canada Inc. 3811 Boulevard Gouin Ouest, Montreal, QC H2M 1B5 2001-11-20
Find all corporations in postal code H2M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Patrice BUSSIÈRE 8511 rue Joseph-Quintal, Montréal QC H2M 2M9, Canada
Benoît LAROSE 7415 rue Maynard, Montréal QC H3R 3B3, Canada
Thibault COHEN 1083 place de Lille, Mascouche QC J7K 3L5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2M 2M9
Category technologies
Category + City technologies + Montréal

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12217040 Canada Inc. Serenity Place, Suite 216, 225 Serenity Lane, Fredericton, NB E3B 0H1 2020-07-22
Serenity On The Rock Inc. 76 Main St., Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0 2012-10-22
Natgreen Inc. 23 Serenity Court, Scarborough, ON M1V 0E6 2017-02-09
Topaxo Inc. 10 Serenity Lane, Hannon, ON L0R 1P0 2017-10-15
Lyft Inc. 1812 Serenity Pl, Victoria, BC V8N 6K2 2015-03-23
11195140 Canada Inc. 6 Serenity Lane, Brampton, ON L6R 2T2 2019-01-14
Uberx Cabs Ltd. 1812 Serenity Pl., Victoria, BC V8N 6K2 2014-12-14
Serenity Business Facilitators Inc. 135 Fenelon Dr., Apt 605, Toronto, ON M3A 3K7 2018-11-20
9433970 Canada Inc. 12 Serenity Court, Toronto, ON M1V 0E6 2015-09-09
11471651 Canada Inc. 6 Serenity Lane, Brampton, ON L6R 2T2 2019-06-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on SERENITY ONE TECHNOLOGIES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.