11024159 CANADA INC.

Address:
30 Kingswood Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2T6

11024159 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11024159) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 2, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11024159
Business Number 731496915
Corporation Name 11024159 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 30 Kingswood Drive
Brampton
ON L6V 2T6
Incorporation Date 2018-10-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Harpal Singh 30 Kingswood Drive, Brampton ON L6V 2T6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11024159 CANADA INC. 2018-10-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 30 Kingswood Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6V 2T6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Top Best Price Roofers Inc. 30 Kingswood Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2T6 2018-11-05

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nlg Logistics Inc. 36 Kingswood Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2T6 2020-02-05
6424317 Canada Inc. 24 Kingswood Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2T6 2005-07-27
6247849 Canada Inc. 24 Kingswood Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2T6 2004-06-14
7995571 Canada Inc. 24 Kingswood Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2T6 2011-10-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11910426 Canada Inc. 127 Christian Ritter Drive, Markham, ON L6V 0V8 2020-02-18
9295437 Canada Incorporated 20 Shediac Rd, Brampton, ON L6V 0V9 2015-05-13
Infinity Global Systems Inc. 18 Beachville Circle, S, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2011-04-01
Value Trucks Inc. 10134 Hurontario Street, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-07-16
Ck Global Marketing Inc. 9418 Chinguacousy Rd N, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-04-27
Canada Heli-contract Services Inc. 12100 Creditview Road R.r. #1, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-02-18
Cema Canadian Emergency Management Agency Inc. Amec 1279 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-04-26
The Shepherd's House 10055 Creditview Road, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-01-17
The Church of God of Prophecy of Canada 1st Line East, Rr 2, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 1969-09-11
Agribiotech Canada, Inc. 210 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1
Find all corporations in postal code L6V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Harpal Singh 30 Kingswood Drive, Brampton ON L6V 2T6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7725213 CANADA INC. HARPAL SINGH 715 RUE JARRY O, SUITE 1, MONTREAL QC H3N 1G4, Canada
NETSPECSTAR CONSULTING INC. Harpal Singh 149 Newman Avenue, Richmond Hill ON L4E 4N3, Canada
7671652 Canada Inc. HARPAL SINGH 19 LAURAGLEN CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 5A4, Canada
NEWSHAAN RENOVATION INC. HARPAL SINGH 51 MEADOWLARK DRIVE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4A3, Canada
UNIQUE HUB LTD. HARPAL SINGH 19 HEDGEROW, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 3C4, Canada
10035149 CANADA INC. HARPAL SINGH 57 OAKLEA BLVD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4W7, Canada
Arav Express Inc. Harpal Singh 3713 Keenan Crescent, Mississauga ON L4T 3M1, Canada
PMTGLOBAL Inc. Harpal Singh 43 BAFFIN CRESCENT, Brampton ON L7A 4K9, Canada
6071724 CANADA INC. HARPAL SINGH 35 HONEY BEE DR., BRAMPTON ON L6R 3E1, Canada
9981896 Canada Inc. Harpal Singh 9 Canoe Glide Lane, Brampton ON L6R 2A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6V 2T6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11024159 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.