SPACEWELL TRADING AND INTERIORS INC.

Address:
5540 Linwell Place, Mississauga, ON L5M 6L7

SPACEWELL TRADING AND INTERIORS INC. (Corporation# 11024973) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 3, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11024973
Business Number 731076113
Corporation Name SPACEWELL TRADING AND INTERIORS INC.
Registered Office Address 5540 Linwell Place
Mississauga
ON L5M 6L7
Incorporation Date 2018-10-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MAIS DAHHAN 5540 Linwell Place, Mississauga ON L5M 6L7, Canada
RANI JALABI 5540 Linwell Place, Mississauga ON L5M 6L7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SPACEWELL TRADING AND INTERIORS INC. 2018-10-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5540 Linwell Place
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 6L7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rna Beauty Salon Inc. 5549 Linwell Place, Mississauga, ON L5M 6L7 2019-09-09
11439006 Canada Incorporated 5512 Farmcote Drive, Mississauga, ON L5M 6L7 2019-05-30
Jetronic Systems, Inc. 5554 Linwell Place, Mississauga, ON L5M 6L7 2008-07-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MAIS DAHHAN 5540 Linwell Place, Mississauga ON L5M 6L7, Canada
RANI JALABI 5540 Linwell Place, Mississauga ON L5M 6L7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5M 6L7
Category trading
Category + City trading + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Belduro Interiors and Trading Inc. 50 Leeswood Crescent, Toronto, ON M1S 2P3 2010-09-09
Trading Interiors of Canada Ltd. 1255 Phillips Square, Apt 605, Montreal 111, QC 1963-11-26
Home Interiors & Gifts of Canada, Inc. Suite 2600, Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street, South Tower, Toronto, ON M5J 2J4 2003-03-07
Cocoon Interiors Inc. 180 St. Andrew St W, Fergus, ON N1M 1N5 2015-12-09
Crosstrend Interiors Inc. A5 - 110 Activa Ave., Kitchener, ON N2E 4K4 2007-04-03
Ilic Interiors Inc. 65 Nith River Way, Ayr, ON N0B 1E0 2017-06-02
Hf Interiors Inc. 75 Spencer Ave, Unit 703, Toronto, ON M6K 2K3 2018-07-04
Brio Interiors Inc. 36 Crispin Crt., Markham, ON L3R 4G6 2020-06-29
Jmr Interiors Inc. 464 Beverly Street, Oshawa, ON L1G 1R1 2009-05-28
One Interiors Inc. 21 Foxtrot Lane, Ajax, ON L1T 3S2 2019-09-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on SPACEWELL TRADING AND INTERIORS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.