11027930 Canada Inc.

Address:
55 Bridesburg Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 2K7

11027930 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11027930) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 4, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11027930
Business Number 732225081
Corporation Name 11027930 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 55 Bridesburg Drive
Toronto
ON M9R 2K7
Incorporation Date 2018-10-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
YASMIN REBECCA CECILIE SCHULZ 55 BRIDESBURG DRIVE, TORONTO ON M9R 2K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11027930 Canada Inc. 2018-10-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 55 BRIDESBURG DRIVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9R 2K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mofo-security Consulting, Inc. 55 Bridesburg Drive, 211, Etobicoke, ON M9R 2K7 2015-07-30
12060612 Canada Inc. 55 Bridesburg Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 2K7 2020-05-14

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11988743 Canada Inc. Unit 219 55 Bridesburg Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 2K7 2020-04-02
Jafgwak Ffits Inc. 406-55 Bridesburg Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9R 2K7 2013-12-11
8536805 Canada Inc. 511-55 Bridesburg Dr., Etobicoke, ON M9R 2K7 2013-06-02
Godly United Youths 509-55, Bridesberg Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9R 2K7 2012-05-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11523821 Canada Inc. Unit 103 - 5 Richgrove Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 0A3 2019-07-18
10507989 Canada Inc. 202 - 35 Richgrove Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9R 0A3 2017-11-22
Roopchand Consulting Inc. 5 Richgrove Drive, Unit 111, Etobicoke, ON M9R 0A3 2016-12-12
The Indian Curry Company Inc. 602 - 140 Widdicombe Hill Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9R 0A3 2016-06-24
Vaviv Consulting Incorporated 804-21 Richgrove Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 0A3 2016-04-29
8877513 Canada Corp. 25 Richgrove Dr Unit 120, Etobicoke, ON M9R 0A3 2014-05-05
Prespectec Incorporated 25 Richgrove Drive, Unit 219, Toronto, ON M9R 0A3 2014-02-16
8723591 Canada Inc. 101-35 Richgrove Drive, Etobicoke, ON M9R 0A3 2013-12-12
Padma Sons Inc. 21 Richgrove Drive, Toronto, ON M9R 0A3 2019-03-27
Vacation Destinations Club Inc. 25 Richgrove Drive, Unit 115, Toronto, ON M9R 0A3 2019-08-02
Find all corporations in postal code M9R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
YASMIN REBECCA CECILIE SCHULZ 55 BRIDESBURG DRIVE, TORONTO ON M9R 2K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9R 2K7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11027930 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.