MASTER LEANDER CLEANING SERVICES INC.

Address:
9 Four Winds Drive, Unit 710, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8

MASTER LEANDER CLEANING SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 11028634) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 4, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11028634
Business Number 730840915
Corporation Name MASTER LEANDER CLEANING SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 9 Four Winds Drive
Unit 710
Toronto
ON M3J 2S8
Incorporation Date 2018-10-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CATHLYN BERSAMINA 9 Four Winds Drive, Unit 710, Toronto ON M3J 2S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
MASTER LEANDER CLEANING SERVICES INC. 2018-10-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-10-10 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 9 Four Winds Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3J 2S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fly Asia Travel Ltd. 9 Four Winds Drive, Suite 710, North York, ON M3J 2S8 2012-06-02
9365702 Canada Ltd. 9 Four Winds Drive, Unit 710, North York, ON M3J 2S8 2015-07-13

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ubeyd Media Corporation 1105 - 9 Four Winds Drive, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8 2020-06-01
M.leyla Carpet Inc. 606-9 Four Winds Dr, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8 2016-01-24
8490023 Canada Inc. 9 Four Winds Dr, #709, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8 2013-04-09
6872999 Canada Inc. 505-09 Four Winds Drive, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8 2007-11-13
4003233 Canada Inc. 25 Kensington Road, Suite 410, Bramalea, ON M3J 2S8 2002-01-23
Nejrabee Enterprise Ltd. 9 Four Winds Dr, North York, ON M3J 2S8 2014-12-16
Evandell Education and Immigration Inc. 200-5700 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M3J 2S8 2019-06-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Greens Creations Inc. 25 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2019-09-03
Jagphar Consulting Inc. 11 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2017-09-25
Satek International Inc. 23 Boot Terrace, North York, ON M3J 0A1 2015-10-28
Insydeco Inc. 9 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2011-02-01
Adepthood Inc. 394 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2020-05-12
10916269 Canada Ltd. 398 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2018-07-26
Notee Corp. 408 Cook Road, Toronto, ON M3J 0A4 2012-01-17
Jj Health Care Ltd. 408 Cook Road, Toronto, ON M3J 0A4 2020-07-15
Prendz Corp. 25 Troyer Avenue, North York, ON M3J 0A5 2016-08-29
A-boss Property Services Inc. 11 Troyer Avenue, Toronto, ON M3J 0A5 2015-02-06
Find all corporations in postal code M3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CATHLYN BERSAMINA 9 Four Winds Drive, Unit 710, Toronto ON M3J 2S8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9365702 CANADA LTD. CATHLYN BERSAMINA 9 FOUR WINDS DRIVE, UNIT 710, NORTH YORK ON M3J 2S8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3J 2S8
Category cleaning
Category + City cleaning + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Master Craftsman Garage Door Services Inc. 2911-55 Harbour Sq., Toronto, ON M5J 2L1 2010-01-04
Hydra Master Cleaning Systems Ltd. 10328 81st Avenue, Suite 100, Edmonton, AB T6E 1X2
Cleaning A-z - Residential and Commercial Cleaning Services Incorporated 507 Upper Horning Road, Hamilton, ON L9C 7P7 2019-07-15
Go-green Cleaning Janitorial Services Incorporated 105 Consumers Drive, Whitby, ON L1N 1C4 2013-10-10
Master Shipchandlers Inc. 285 Prince, Montreal, QC H3C 2N4 1991-12-09
Master Protective Coating Inc. 352-43 Samson Blvd, Laval, QC H7X 3R8 2018-05-29
Master Flo Technology Inc. 11 D Place Du Commerce, Brossard, QC J4W 2T9 1985-03-28
Master Sourcing Inc. 242, Boulevard De Gaule, Lorraine, QC J6Z 4R3 2006-12-21
Aia Quality Cleaning and Homecare Services Inc. 15 Capella Crt., Ottawa, ON K2E 7X1 2008-07-03
Services De Nettoyage Ecologique T.s.d. Inc. 4768 B Boul Ste-rose, Fabreville, QC H7R 2A6 1995-01-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on MASTER LEANDER CLEANING SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.