11030159 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
805-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4

11030159 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 11030159) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11030159
Business Number 730870516
Corporation Name 11030159 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 805-2076 Sherobee Road
Mississauga
ON L5A 4C4
Incorporation Date 2018-10-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Janusz Kotwinski 2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga ON L5A 4C4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11030159 CANADA CORPORATION 2018-10-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-10-08 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 805-2076 Sherobee Road
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5A 4C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10134074 Canada Inc. 805-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2017-03-07

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pond Hill Farm Inc. 1203-2076 Sherobee Rd, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2019-12-07
Bonny Petcare Inc. 916 - 2076 Sherobee Rd, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2018-11-16
Constantinescu Holding Inc. 916 - 2076 Sherobee Rd., Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2018-07-20
Mariaemylia Inc. 916-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2018-04-14
Ceybros Corporation 2076 Sherobee Rd Suite 215, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2018-03-12
10533459 Canada Inc. 204-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2017-12-11
Southpaw Coaching Ltd. 511-2076 Sherobee Road., Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2017-05-19
9650989 Canada Inc. 708- 2076 Sherobee Rd, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2016-03-01
9630031 Canada Inc. 2076 Sherobee Rd, Suite 214, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2016-02-13
Leaflot Inc. 905-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga, ON L5A 4C4 2015-10-05
Find all corporations in postal code L5A 4C4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Janusz Kotwinski 2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga ON L5A 4C4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9869344 CANADA CORPORATION Janusz Kotwinski 2076 Sherobee Rd Suite 805, Mississauga ON L5A 4C4, Canada
10134074 CANADA INC. Janusz Kotwinski 805-2076 Sherobee Road, Mississauga ON L5A 4C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5A 4C4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Corporation Internationale (canada) Ttq Associes 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
Canada Ch Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-07
International Visual Corporation of Canada Inc. 11500 Boul. Armand-bombardier, Montreal, QC H1E 2W9
Corporation Ressource Vigilante Du Canada 16873 Hymus Boulevard, Kirkland, QC H9H 3L4 1982-10-22
Les Associes - Corporation Commerciale Du Canada Ltee 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11030159 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.