11030396 CANADA INC.

Address:
1404-4 Knightsbridge Rd, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5

11030396 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11030396) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11030396
Business Number 730728110
Corporation Name 11030396 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1404-4 Knightsbridge Rd
Brampton
ON L6T 5L5
Incorporation Date 2018-10-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KARANBIR SINGH 1404-4 KNIGHTSBRIDGE RD, BRAMPTON ON L6T 5L5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11030396 CANADA INC. 2018-10-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1404-4 KNIGHTSBRIDGE RD
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6T 5L5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Results System Basketball Incorporated Knightsbridge Rd, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2016-09-17
Iman Jones Incorporated 4 Knightsbridge Rd, 503, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2015-10-19
Freeze Dna Inc. 4 Knightsbridge Road, Unit No. 808, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2012-03-19
6093116 Canada Inc. 1203-4 Knights Bridge Rd, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2003-05-04
Euphoria Natural Bliss Incorporated 4 Knightsbridge Rd, 503, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2016-04-26
Canada's Primetime Athletes Incorporated 4 Knightsbridge Rd, Brampton, ON L6T 5L5 2017-06-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9094121 Canada Inc. 2724 Steeles Ave E, Brampton, ON L6T 0A1 2014-11-20
Pavetra Bikes Inc. 9 Manswood Crescent, Brampton, ON L6T 0A3 2020-04-06
Panav Logistics Inc. 8140 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-04-03
A S Kang Transport Inc. 8168 Gorewood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-12
Security Iris Solutions Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2017-12-27
Lsp It Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-03-09
10713210 Canada Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-04-03
Sai Technical Solutions Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-30
Clean Jet Detailing Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-03-09
12044579 Canada Inc. 8412 Goreway Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A9 2020-05-06
Find all corporations in postal code L6T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KARANBIR SINGH 1404-4 KNIGHTSBRIDGE RD, BRAMPTON ON L6T 5L5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11812521 CANADA INC. Karanbir Singh 32 Conlins Road, Toronto ON M1C 1C3, Canada
9341668 Canada Ltd. Karanbir Singh 11 ADRIATIC CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1Y9, Canada
7813716 Canada Inc. KARANBIR SINGH 58 ELMPARK CRT, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1A9, Canada
8945411 CANADA INC. Karanbir Singh 83 Windmill Boulevard, Brampton ON L6Y 3T1, Canada
MOHANPUR TRANSPORT LTD. KARANBIR SINGH 58 ELMPARK COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1A9, Canada
9642048 CANADA INC. KARANBIR SINGH 23 LOCKPORT CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6P 3X9, Canada
6734952 CANADA INC. KARANBIR SINGH 31 NEWBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L6S 4B5, Canada
10255394 CANADA INC. KARANBIR SINGH 416 Queen Mary Drive, Brampton ON L7A 4K5, Canada
9977538 CANADA CORPORATION KARANBIR SINGH 97 ZEBRA TRAIL, BRAMPTON ON L6R 2J2, Canada
10252441 CANADA INC. KARANBIR SINGH 81 Narrow Valley Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 2M4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6T 5L5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11030396 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.