TJB Danse Inc.

Address:
66 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2X2

TJB Danse Inc. (Corporation# 11030710) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11030710
Business Number 731848883
Corporation Name TJB Danse Inc.
Registered Office Address 66 Ivybridge Drive
Brampton
ON L6V 2X2
Incorporation Date 2018-10-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tachandy Barnett 66 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton ON L6V 2X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TJB Danse Inc. 2018-10-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 66 Ivybridge Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6V 2X2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bamboosax Music Productions Inc. 66 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2020-07-03

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Parker Cleaning Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2017-01-25
Yeshua Ambassador Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2009-03-08
Seymour Grey Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr, Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2008-02-07
Carlos Munoz Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2010-02-15
Alexander Bogomolnik Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2010-02-15
Keith Hargreaves Services Inc. 10 Ivybridge Dr., Brampton, ON L6V 2X2 2010-02-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11910426 Canada Inc. 127 Christian Ritter Drive, Markham, ON L6V 0V8 2020-02-18
9295437 Canada Incorporated 20 Shediac Rd, Brampton, ON L6V 0V9 2015-05-13
Infinity Global Systems Inc. 18 Beachville Circle, S, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2011-04-01
Value Trucks Inc. 10134 Hurontario Street, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-07-16
Ck Global Marketing Inc. 9418 Chinguacousy Rd N, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-04-27
Canada Heli-contract Services Inc. 12100 Creditview Road R.r. #1, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-02-18
Cema Canadian Emergency Management Agency Inc. Amec 1279 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-04-26
The Shepherd's House 10055 Creditview Road, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-01-17
The Church of God of Prophecy of Canada 1st Line East, Rr 2, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 1969-09-11
Agribiotech Canada, Inc. 210 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1
Find all corporations in postal code L6V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tachandy Barnett 66 Ivybridge Drive, Brampton ON L6V 2X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6V 2X2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
D'ici-danse, Compagnie De Danse Traditionnelle 3000 Rue Veau, Montreal, QC H1V 3J3 1985-03-04
Canadian Dance & Dance Sport Council (cddsc) 484 Cite Des Jeunes, St-lazare, QC J7T 2A7 1998-01-21
Springboard Danse 302 Chemin Du Club Marin, Verdun, QC H3E 1V5 2015-02-04
Association Canadienne En Danse Et Danse Sportive 620 Rue Shakespeare, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9G 2R3 1996-08-23
MontrÉal Danse-theatre Foundation 4623 Harvard, Montreal, QC H4A 2X3 1995-02-15
Danse Avec Moi Inc. 66 36th St., Hamilton, ON L8V 3Z1 2015-08-26
Studio Maniwaki Danse Inc. C.p. 56, Lac Blue Sea, QC J0X 1C0 1984-04-11
Co Julie Danse 141 Bayshore Drive, Bathurst, NB E2A 6A5 2012-10-02
La Compagnie Danse A Pied De L'outaouais 370 Rue Main, Gatineau, QC J8P 5K7 1980-07-30
Sport Danse A. Et L. Inc. 2315 Des Meuniers, App 204, Quebec, QC G2C 1R2 1981-02-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on TJB Danse Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.