Tanlo Products Inc.

Address:
5380 Foxmill Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6

Tanlo Products Inc. (Corporation# 11031287) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 6, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11031287
Business Number 731839288
Corporation Name Tanlo Products Inc.
Registered Office Address 5380 Foxmill Court
Mississauga
ON L5M 5B6
Incorporation Date 2018-10-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Daoyuan Lu 5380 Foxmill Court, Mississauga ON L5M 5B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Tanlo Products Inc. 2018-10-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5380 Foxmill Court
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 5B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Global Dracorex Inc. 5380 Foxmill Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6 2018-07-29

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Iservice Global Inc. 5292 Forest Hill Drive, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6 2019-11-12
Pine Valley Motors Inc. 5304 Forest Hill Dr, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6 2012-01-13
6893007 Canada Limited 5310 Forest Hill Drive, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6 2007-12-18
Ncaq Sales Group Inc. 5346 Foxmill Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 5B6 2003-06-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Daoyuan Lu 5380 Foxmill Court, Mississauga ON L5M 5B6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5M 5B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Labelink Products Inc. 199 Bay Street, Suite 5300, Commerce Court West, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9
Ram Forest Products Inc. 3100 De La Cote-vertu Blvd, Suite 300, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 2J8
Na Rail Products Inc. 201 Portage Avenue, Suite 2200, Winnipeg, MB R3B 3L3
Man's World Products Inc. 1139 - 10153 King George Boulevard, Surrey, BC V3T 2W1
Ridgemar Products Ltd. 1600 Ness Avenue, Suite 100, Winnipeg, MB R3J 3W7
J & R Home Products Ltd. 485-6400 Roberts Street, Burnaby, BC V5G 3C9
Patron Products Inc. 200 - 5611 Cooney Road, Richmond, BC V6X 3J6
Bramex Products Ltee 2675 Marcel Ave., St-laurent, QC 1979-06-21
Pioneer Protective Products Ltd. 3000 Royal Centre, P O Box 11130, 1055 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 3R3
Easyway International Products Limited 17-7000 Mcleod Road, Suite #181, Niagara Falls, ON L2G 7K3 2015-12-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on Tanlo Products Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.