Greenray Herbals International Inc.

Address:
3199 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3

Greenray Herbals International Inc. (Corporation# 11031414) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 7, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11031414
Business Number 731827481
Corporation Name Greenray Herbals International Inc.
Registered Office Address 3199 Morning Star Drive
Mississauga
ON L4T 1X3
Incorporation Date 2018-10-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Raghavendra Gundarlahalli 3199 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 1X3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Greenray Herbals International Inc. 2018-10-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3199 Morning Star Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 1X3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12064421 Canada Inc. 3221 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2020-05-15
Global Walk Immigration Consulting Expert Inc. 3121 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2020-04-16
11700715 Canada Inc. 3175 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2019-10-24
Eklipse Consulting Services Inc. 3201 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2019-03-10
10415421 Canada Inc. 3189 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2017-09-21
10199281 Canada Inc. 3205 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2017-04-20
Sardari Motions Inc. 3175 Morning Star Dr., Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2014-11-26
6899480 Canada Inc. 3119 Morining Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2008-01-04
8143692 Canada Inc. 3078 Morningstar Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2012-03-19
12022265 Canada Inc. 3201 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 1X3 2020-04-25
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 1X3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Raghavendra Gundarlahalli 3199 Morning Star Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 1X3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 1X3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Borage Herbals International Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2018-11-04
Phoenix Herbals Ltd. 691 Petrolia Road, Toronto, ON M3J 2N6 2008-06-25
Noomadic Herbals Inc. 5694 Hwy 7 Suite 115, Markham, ON L3P 0E3 2016-03-02
Health In Herbals Ltd. 540 Chardonnay Drive, Orleans, ON K4A 4J5 2003-08-25
Duravita Herbals Inc. Rural Route Five, Spencerville, ON K0E 1X0 1994-12-16
Liberation Herbals Ltd. 361 A Beaver Point Rd, Saltspring Island, BC V8K 1Y7 2019-06-28
Earthman Herbals Limited 29, 850 Tapscott Road, Scarborough, ON M1X 1N4 2016-04-27
Earth, Moon & Sun Herbals Inc. 856 Dovercourt Rd., First Floor, Toronto, ON M6H 2X5 2014-03-10
Sai Canada Herbals and Essential Oils Inc. 34 Hartford Trail, Brampton, ON L6W 4K1 2017-07-18
Tim Herbals Inc. 4005 Don Mills Road, Suite 314, North York, ON M2H 3J9

Improve Information

Please provide details on Greenray Herbals International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.