ERRANDS TECHNOLOGY LTD.

Address:
859 West Port Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5T 1E7

ERRANDS TECHNOLOGY LTD. (Corporation# 11032992) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 9, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11032992
Business Number 731767083
Corporation Name ERRANDS TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Registered Office Address 859 West Port Crescent
Mississauga
ON L5T 1E7
Incorporation Date 2018-10-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 12

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jagbir Singh Gill 10380 Fourth Line, Milton ON L9T 2X9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ERRANDS TECHNOLOGY LTD. 2018-10-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 859 West Port Crescent
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5T 1E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Md Capital Inc. 2-879 Westport Cr, Mississauga, ON L5T 1E7 2020-06-21
Rebel Education & Recruitment Solutions Inc. Unit# 34-6033 Shawson Dr, Mississauga, ON L5T 1E7 2020-01-22
Swift Design Automation Inc. 2-879 Westport Cre, Mississauga, ON L5T 1E7 2014-08-19
Merilio Incorporated 6033 Shawson Drive, Unit 40, Mississauga, ON L5T 1E7 2019-04-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mbaac Inc. 1200 Derry Rd E, Unit 6, Mississauga, ON L5T 0B3 2020-07-09
10084735 Canada Inc. 20-1200 Derry Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 0B3 2017-01-30
9975608 Canada Inc. 1200 Derry Road East, Mississauga, ON L5T 0B3 2016-11-07
Vkn Accounting Services Inc. 1200 Derry Road East, Unit 12, Mississauga, ON L5T 0B3 2020-01-25
Proload Solutions Inc. 6315 Netherhart Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2019-06-21
7294042 Canada Ltd. 6329 Netherhart Rd., Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2009-12-10
7179472 Canada Inc. 6329 Netherhart Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2009-05-25
6043780 Canada Inc. 6295 Netherhart Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2002-12-09
Proex Global Logistics Ltd. 6315 Netherhart Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2019-10-17
Pro Az City Drivers Ltd. 6315 Netherhart Road, Mississauga, ON L5T 1A2 2020-01-25
Find all corporations in postal code L5T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jagbir Singh Gill 10380 Fourth Line, Milton ON L9T 2X9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5T 1E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
So Many Errands Inc. 90 Absolute Avenue, #110, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A3 2017-09-02
Errands Canada Inc. 902 - 475 The West Mall, Toronto, ON M9C 4Z3 2017-08-11
Freeramble Technology Inc. 176 Great George Street, Suite 204a, Atlantic Technology Centre, Charlottetown, PE C1A 4K9 2017-11-08
Outbox Technology International Inc. 3575 Saint-laurent Boulevard, Suite 800, Montréal, QC H2X 2T7
At Automation Technology America Inc. 1081 Av De Montigny, Québec, QC G1S 3T8 2017-09-27
Transphase Technology Ltd. 4503 Rowsome Road East, Brockville, ON K6T 1A9
Precisionos Technology Inc. 321 Water Street, Suite 501, Vancouver, BC V6B 1B8
C & Nelson Technology Inc. 509 - 1755 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6J 4S5
Polus Technology Ltd. 150 Oak Park Boulevard, Oakville, ON L6H 3P2
Technology Inner Space Corporation 231 St Jacques Street, Suite 1200, Montreal, QC H2Y 1M6 1984-06-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on ERRANDS TECHNOLOGY LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.