11040987 CANADA INC.

Address:
3693 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7

11040987 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11040987) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 12, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11040987
Business Number 731051082
Corporation Name 11040987 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3693 Crabtree Crescent
Mississauga
ON L4T 1S7
Incorporation Date 2018-10-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BIJAY PAUDEL 3693 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga ON L4T 1S7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11040987 CANADA INC. 2018-10-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-15 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2018-10-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3693 Crabtree Crescent
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 1S7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11966898 Canada Inc. 3675 Crabtree Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2020-03-18
Jaggi Cheema Transport Inc. 3747 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2019-08-28
11504932 Canada Inc. 3671, Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2019-07-09
Audiophotophile Unlimited Incorporated 3641 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2019-06-20
11104217 Canada Inc. 3787 Crabtree Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2018-11-19
Truefit Granite & Quartz Inc. 3699 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2018-07-11
C=c Constant Equals Change Corporation 3637 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2018-02-27
R&m Trailblazer Consulting Services Inc. 3705 Crabtree Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2017-09-19
9621946 Canada Corp. 3719 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2016-02-08
8984387 Canada Inc. 3741 Crabtree Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 1S7 2014-08-11
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 1S7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BIJAY PAUDEL 3693 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga ON L4T 1S7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
NEPAL TV CANADA INC. Bijay Paudel 3693 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga ON L4T 1S7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 1S7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11040987 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.