11041169 Canada Inc.

Address:
77 Villadowns Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 0B6

11041169 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11041169) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 12, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11041169
Business Number 729916510
Corporation Name 11041169 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 77 Villadowns Trail
Brampton
ON L6R 0B6
Incorporation Date 2018-10-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RANJIT KAUR CHAHAL 77 Villadowns Trail, Brampton ON L6R 0B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11041169 Canada Inc. 2018-10-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 77 Villadowns Trail
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 0B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11586840 Canada Inc. 77 Villadowns Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 0B6 2019-08-23

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bhavsar Acute Business Tech Inc. 100 Naperton Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0B6 2013-03-25
Saiz Security Guard Services Inc. 20 Russell Creek Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0B6 2020-05-21
Beyond Beauty Wondrous Services Inc. 20 Russell Creek Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0B6 2020-05-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9208046 Canada Inc. 10510 Torbram Road, Unit # M, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2015-03-04
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
7sky Limousine Inc. 2 - 2530 Countryside Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0A4 2013-11-06
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RANJIT KAUR CHAHAL 77 Villadowns Trail, Brampton ON L6R 0B6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 0B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11041169 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.