11058401 CANADA INC.

Address:
8 Budgell Terr, Lower, Toronto, ON M6S 1B4

11058401 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11058401) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 23, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11058401
Business Number 728229717
Corporation Name 11058401 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 8 Budgell Terr
Lower
Toronto
ON M6S 1B4
Incorporation Date 2018-10-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
alexandra Michelle Grayson 8 Budgell Terr, lower, Toronto ON M6S 1B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11058401 CANADA INC. 2018-10-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8 Budgell Terr
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6S 1B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8664099 Canada Corporation 20 Budgell Terrace Unit 9, Toronto, ON M6S 1B4 2013-10-16
Blue Paradigm Consulting Inc. 20 Budgell Terrace #9, Toronto, ON M6S 1B4 2010-04-28
10006220 Canada Incorporated 20 Budgell Terrace #9, Toronto, ON M6S 1B4 2016-12-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mindset Matcha Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 623, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2019-06-27
Magnum Agilitas Corp. 1127-1 Old Mill Dr, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2018-08-13
Encanto Contracting and Design Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 1028, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-10-17
Cantabile Chamber Singers 823-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-01-12
9533842 Canada Inc. 1 Old Mill Dr. Apt. 321, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2015-12-01
8584575 Canada Ltd. 2484 Bloor St West, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2013-07-18
Easymorph Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Suite 1009, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2013-01-18
M. Ross & Associates Ltd. 428-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2010-03-12
Long Term Ventures Canada Inc. Gph6 - 1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2006-03-30
Alik International Commodities Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive - Unit #605, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 1987-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code M6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
alexandra Michelle Grayson 8 Budgell Terr, lower, Toronto ON M6S 1B4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6S 1B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11058401 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.