MICHEL QUESNEL ET JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRAILLON, PHARMACIENS INC.

Address:
195, Boulevard Gréber, Bureau 105, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1

MICHEL QUESNEL ET JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRAILLON, PHARMACIENS INC. (Corporation# 11063561) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 25, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11063561
Business Number 728712886
Corporation Name MICHEL QUESNEL ET JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRAILLON, PHARMACIENS INC.
Registered Office Address 195, Boulevard Gréber, Bureau 105
Gatineau
QC J8T 3R1
Incorporation Date 2018-10-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michel Quesnel 56 rue Félix-Leclerc, Gatineau QC J9H 6Y2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
MICHEL QUESNEL ET JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRAILLON, PHARMACIENS INC. 2018-10-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 195, boulevard Gréber, bureau 105
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 3R1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11388851 Canada Inc. 195, Boulevard Gréber, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2019-05-02
11301926 Canada Limited 187 Boulevard Gréber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2019-03-15
10276570 Canada Inc. 203, Boulevard Gréber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2017-06-12
Mobile Service Center Msc300 Limited 169, Boul. Gréber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2016-07-19
9776125 Canada Inc. 143, Boulevard Gréber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2016-06-01
Michel Quesnel, Pharmacien Inc. 195, Boulevard Gréber, Bureau 205, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2016-03-29
Mobile Service Center Canada Limited 169 Greber Boulevard, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2015-01-06
9001581 Canada Inc. 187 Boul. Greber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2014-08-27
8837015 Canada Inc. 141-a GrÉber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2014-03-28
8633886 Canada Inc. 131 Boulevard Greber, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2013-09-13
Find all corporations in postal code J8T 3R1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michel Quesnel 56 rue Félix-Leclerc, Gatineau QC J9H 6Y2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MICHEL QUESNEL, PHARMACIEN INC. Michel Quesnel 56, rue Félix-Leclerc, Gatineau QC J9H 6Y2, Canada
PHARMACIE MICHEL QUESNEL, PHARMACIEN INC. Michel QUESNEL 306, boulevard St-Joseph, Gatineau QC J8Y 3Y3, Canada
4518306 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 15 BOUL MONTCLAIR, GATINEAU QC J9Y 2E2, Canada
3006930 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 306 BOULEVARD ST-JOSEPH, HULL QC J8Y 3Y3, Canada
6040179 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 56, RUE FELIX-LECLERC, AYLMER QC J9H 6Y2, Canada
3429881 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 207 - 195 Boulevard Gréber, Gatineau QC J8T 3R1, Canada
Quesnel RV Inc. MICHEL QUESNEL 183 FOREST LANE, EMBRUN ON K0A 1W0, Canada
8217092 Canada Inc. Michel Quesnel 56, rue Félix-Leclerc, Gatineau QC J9H 6Y2, Canada
6578659 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 56, RUE FELIX-LECLERC, GATINEAU QC J9H 6Y2, Canada
153927 CANADA INC. MICHEL QUESNEL 321A BOULEVARD ST-JOSEPH, HULL QC J8Y 3Z1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8T 3R1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Agences Jean-francois-michel Ltee 5320 13ieme Avenue, Montreal, QC 1978-02-27
Montpetit, Rosenthal, Quesnel and Associates Inc. 5000 Jean-talon Street West, Suite 203, Montreal, QC H4P 1W9 1985-03-06
Michel Quesnel, Pharmacien Inc. 195, Boulevard Gréber, Bureau 205, Gatineau, QC J8T 3R1 2016-03-29
Jean-francois Lavallee Investments Inc. 1211 Boul. Mont-royal, Outremont, QC H2V 2H7 1984-09-06
Jean-francois Durette Ocularist Inc. 1170 Est Boul. Henri-bourassa, Montreal, QC H2C 1G4 1979-04-26
Jean François Grondin Consultant Ti Inc. 1115 Rue De Parklane #3, Greenfield Park, QC J7V 3M7 2018-11-07
Jean-franÇois Carpentier Services Inc. 1 Place Ville-marie, Suite 2101, Montreal, QC H3B 2C6 2013-12-12
Entretien Jean-francois Inc. 330 Rue Canada, Suite 3, St-francois, Laval, QC H7A 2M9 1981-11-30
Services Médicaux Jean-françois Courval Inc. 8 Nelligan St, Kirkland, QC H9J 3X1 2007-10-23
Les Entreprises Jean Quesnel Inc. 132 Bas De La Riviere, C.p. 205, Rigaud, QC J0P 1P0 1980-03-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on MICHEL QUESNEL ET JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRAILLON, PHARMACIENS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.