11070100 Canada Inc.

Address:
24 Cellini Crt., Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3

11070100 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11070100) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 29, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11070100
Business Number 728395286
Corporation Name 11070100 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 24 Cellini Crt.
Ottawa
ON K1G 5K3
Incorporation Date 2018-10-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Abdelkrim Bouzid 24 Cellini Crt., Ottawa ON K1G 5K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11070100 Canada Inc. 2018-10-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 24 Cellini Crt.
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1G 5K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11163469 Canada Inc. 33 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2018-12-24
Talluza Desserts Inc. 57 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2018-02-06
9911260 Canada Inc. 34 Celini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2016-09-19
9906851 Canada Inc. 41 Celine Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2016-09-15
9577033 Canada Inc. 32 Cellini Crt, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2016-01-08
9483713 Canada Inc. 37 Cellni Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2015-10-22
Merkabah Marketing Inc. 37 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2015-10-22
9180354 Canada Inc. 39 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2015-02-06
8348324 Canada Inc. 27 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2012-11-12
7548672 Canada Inc. 24 Cellini Court, Ottawa, ON K1G 5K3 2010-05-10
Find all corporations in postal code K1G 5K3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Abdelkrim Bouzid 24 Cellini Crt., Ottawa ON K1G 5K3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1G 5K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11070100 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.