The Art of Foxville Inc.

Address:
1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8

The Art of Foxville Inc. (Corporation# 11081152) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11081152
Business Number 726174311
Corporation Name The Art of Foxville Inc.
Registered Office Address 1102-50 Absolute Avenue
Mississauga
ON L4Z 0A8
Incorporation Date 2018-11-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ayesha Syed 1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada
Anoosha Syed 1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
The Art of Foxville Inc. 2018-11-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-11-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1102-50 Absolute Avenue
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4Z 0A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Rose Moment Inc. 1001-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2020-04-30
11991175 Canada Corp. 1203-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2020-04-04
11644203 Canada Inc. 4705-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-09-24
11505190 Canada Inc. 50 Absolute Ave, Apt#205, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-07-09
Pd Event Solutions Inc. 50 Absolute Ave, Unit 3805, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-06-28
11462598 Canada Inc. 3705 - 50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-06-13
B & M Reno Solutions Incorporated 50 Absolute Avenue Suite 3810, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-01-14
Doublem Forming Inc. #3810 - 50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2018-04-13
10597228 Canada Inc. 409-50 Absolute Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2018-01-24
10463566 Canada Inc. 50 Absolute Avenue, 4604, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2017-10-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4Z 0A8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ayesha Syed 1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada
Anoosha Syed 1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4Z 0A8

Improve Information

Please provide details on The Art of Foxville Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.