11144952 Canada Limitée

Address:
6088 Rue Pageau, Laval, QC H7H 2W1

11144952 Canada Limitée (Corporation# 11144952) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 13, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11144952
Business Number 721248680
Corporation Name 11144952 Canada Limitée
Registered Office Address 6088 Rue Pageau
Laval
QC H7H 2W1
Incorporation Date 2018-12-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Cindy Louitis 6088 Rue Pageau, Laval QC H7H 2W1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11144952 Canada Limitée 2018-12-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-12-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-12-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 6088 rue Pageau
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7H 2W1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Expertise En Services Bi ( Esbi ) Inc. 5945 Rue Santeuil, Laval, QC H7H 0A1 2016-09-21
8720401 Canada Inc. 5945 Santeuil, Laval, QC H7H 0A1 2013-12-09
7122691 Canada Inc. 5954, Rue Portelance, Laval, QC H7H 0A6 2009-02-11
Viazone Inc. 10 Parc-des-erables, Laval, QC H7H 0A8 2019-05-26
9134646 Canada Inc. 53 Rue Flore-lavallée, Laval, QC H7H 0A9 2014-12-23
Nav-h Conseils Inc. 21 Rue Emile Joly, Laval, QC H7H 0B1 2012-02-01
Avco Auto Inc. 6846 Renoir, Laval, QC H7H 1A5 1982-10-28
Duo Pro Importations Inc. 5840 Prince-rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C4 2007-12-21
Les Services Financiers Richard Elias Inc. 5909 Rue De Prince-rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C5 2015-01-01
Ulika Auto Inc. 5775 Rue Du Prince Rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C5 1995-11-30
Find all corporations in postal code H7H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Cindy Louitis 6088 Rue Pageau, Laval QC H7H 2W1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7H 2W1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
93621 Canada Limitee 360 Rue Marchand, J2c 4n9, QC 1979-08-27
87235 Canada Limitee C.p.38, Gatineau, QC 1978-06-14
80824 Canada Limitee Rr #1, Lennoxville, QC 1976-11-29
86907 Canada Limitee Bp 145, St Lambert, QC 1978-05-18
85128 Canada Limitee 10-974 Rue Roy Est, Montréal, QC H2L 1E8 1977-11-02
110750 Canada Limitee 146 3e Avenue, Val D'or, QC 1981-09-24
141930 Canada Limitee C.p. 545, Prevost, QC J0R 1T0 1985-04-30
117996 Canada Limitee 300 Des Erables, Charlemagne, QC 1982-10-18
108394 Canada Limitee 55 Chemin Ste-foy, Quebec, QC 1981-11-17
99613 Canada Limitee 62 Rue Du Golf, Loretteville, QC 1980-08-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11144952 Canada Limitée by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.