PATCOM MEDICAL INC.

Address:
407-33 Harbour Sq, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2

PATCOM MEDICAL INC. (Corporation# 11150723) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 17, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11150723
Business Number 719269318
Corporation Name PATCOM MEDICAL INC.
Registered Office Address 407-33 Harbour Sq
Toronto
ON M5J 2G2
Incorporation Date 2018-12-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CHRISTOPH BURKHARD SCHMITZ 407-33 HARBOUR SQ, TORONTO ON M5J 2G2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
PATCOM MEDICAL INC. 2018-12-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-12-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 407-33 HARBOUR SQ
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M5J 2G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11998021 Canada Inc. 33 Harbour Sqaure, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2020-04-09
Univers.ai Inc. 3003 33 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2019-11-30
Bahar Niramwalla Expert Consultant Inc. 33 Harbour Sq Suite 1234, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2018-04-03
Hackitscure Corp. 1223-33 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2016-07-18
Capita Group International Inc. 33 Harbour Sq., Unit 1604, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2015-05-11
Plot Twist Inc. 1211-33 Harbour Sq., Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2014-12-12
Icoss Technology Inc. 33 Harbour Sq - Unit 2610, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2014-10-17
Ghalke Consulting Inc. 1632-33 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2014-06-19
Sanparis Holdings Inc. 2418 - 33 Harbour Square, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2014-01-10
Investor Stratum Resources Inc. 33 Harbour Square, Suite 810, Toronto, ON M5J 2G2 2013-10-28
Find all corporations in postal code M5J 2G2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CHRISTOPH BURKHARD SCHMITZ 407-33 HARBOUR SQ, TORONTO ON M5J 2G2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M5J 2G2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Reseau Medical Numerique Inc. 12 Lamont, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 2H5 2006-04-29
J.d.s. Medical Equipment Ltd. 1055 Victoria St., St-lambert, QC J4R 1P6 1978-08-09
G.h. MÉdical Inc. 10180 101 Street, Suite 3200, Edmonton, AB T5J 3W8
Vert MÉdical - Green Medical Inc. 5052, 4e Rang, Saint-lucien, QC J0C 1N0 2013-09-19
Cml Medical Recruitment Inc. 470 Est Boul., St-joseph, App. 2, Montreal, QC H2J 1J7 1995-02-01
Sscanada Medical & Medical Equipment Consulting Inc. 114-1480 Britannia Road West, Mississauga, ON L5V 2K4 2012-05-24
Laboratoire Medical Oml Medical Laboratory Inc. 269 St. Johns Road, Suite 202, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 3J1 1983-11-16
Gr Private Medical Financing Inc. 915-7680, Marie-victorin, Brossard, QC J4W 3L2 2009-11-13
Manufacturier MÉdical Mfp Inc. 971 Rue Cayer, St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J3A 1N7 2006-02-24
Phd Medical Inc. 3501 St. Charles Boulevard, Suite 202, Kirkland, QC H9H 4S3 2003-01-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on PATCOM MEDICAL INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.