Ansule Consulting Inc.

Address:
292-7360 Zinnia Place, Mississauga, ON L5W 2A3

Ansule Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 11151070) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 17, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11151070
Business Number 719325110
Corporation Name Ansule Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 292-7360 Zinnia Place
Mississauga
ON L5W 2A3
Incorporation Date 2018-12-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ryan Kalladeen 292-7360 Zinnia Place, Mississauga ON L5W 2A3, Canada
Anila Suleman 292-7360 Zinnia Place, Mississauga ON L5W 2A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ansule Consulting Inc. 2018-12-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-12-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2020-02-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 292-7360 Zinnia Place
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5W 2A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Portur Inc. 288-7360 Zinnia Pl, Mississauga, ON L5W 2A3 2016-06-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
King's Transfer Van Lines (toronto) Inc. 3 - 6710 Maritz Drive, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A1 2010-01-15
12118971 Canada Inc. 7233 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2020-06-10
11180495 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2019-01-06
10x Solutions Inc. 7268, Milano Crt, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2018-08-09
Catch The Fire Mississauga 7245 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2018-01-10
Search Street Marketing Inc. 7300 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2016-06-06
9506977 Canada Inc. 7228 Milano Crt, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2015-11-11
8771022 Canada Inc. 7284 Milano Crt., Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2014-01-28
8621845 Canada Inc. 7240 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2013-08-30
Jaiparas Canada Inc. 7228, Milano Court, Missisauga, ON L5W 0A2 2012-05-20
Find all corporations in postal code L5W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ryan Kalladeen 292-7360 Zinnia Place, Mississauga ON L5W 2A3, Canada
Anila Suleman 292-7360 Zinnia Place, Mississauga ON L5W 2A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5W 2A3
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Proxy Consulting Inc. 1410, 5555 Calgary Trail, Edmonton, AB T6H 5P9

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ansule Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.