Dayani Associates Canada Corporation

Address:
Suite 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6

Dayani Associates Canada Corporation (Corporation# 11153927) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11153927
Business Number 719341315
Corporation Name Dayani Associates Canada Corporation
Registered Office Address Suite 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave
Toronto
ON M2N 3H6
Incorporation Date 2018-12-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Raakesh Bharathi Suite 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto ON M2N 3H6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Dayani Associates Canada Corporation 2018-12-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-10 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2018-12-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Suite 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 3H6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Venture Development Institute Inc. 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6 2018-10-11
Influce Inc. 305-399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6 2018-03-14
Richmond Canadian International Schools Inc. 399 Spring Garden Avenue, Suite 304, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6 2017-04-14
Window Cleaning People Corporation Inc. 305-399 Spring Garden Avenue, North York, ON M2N 3H6 2016-12-01
Activeshare Advisors Ltd. 399 Spring Garden Ave., Suite 421, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6 2015-03-13
Planet Xu Inc. Unit 618 - 399 Spring Garden Ave, North York, ON M2N 3H6 2015-02-06
The Energy Within Inc. 399 Spring Garden Ave, Suite 421, North York, ON M2N 3H6 2014-09-23
Boview Education & Culture Inc. Unit 622, 399 Spring Garden Ave, North York, ON M2N 3H6 2013-09-26
6732151 Canada Incorporated 397 Spring Garden, North York, ON M2N 3H6 2007-03-06
9943943 Canada Inc. 399 Spring Garden Ave, Apt 104, Toronto, ON M2N 3H6 2016-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code M2N 3H6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Raakesh Bharathi Suite 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto ON M2N 3H6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10193003 Canada Corp. Raakesh Bharathi 399 Spring Garden Avenue, Suite 304, Toronto ON M2N 3H6, Canada
11037072 CANADA LTD. Raakesh Bharathi 304, 399 Spring Garden Ave, Toronto ON M2N 3H6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 3H6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Corporation Internationale (canada) Ttq Associes 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
Les Associes - Corporation Commerciale Du Canada Ltee 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Les Associes-corporation Commerciales Du Canada Ltee 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1503, Toronto, ON M5E 1E5 1962-03-20
Johnson & Associates Canada Corporation 149 Sassafras Cir, Toronto, ON L4J 8M9 2018-12-26
Dr Simpson & Associates Procurement Canada Corporation 275 Slater St., Suite 900, Ottawa, Ont., ON K1P 5H9 2004-07-03
Ab Kong Associates LLP Corporation 626 Arc-en-ciel, Ottawa, ON K4A 3H9 2014-12-23
Associates Credit Corporation of Canada 199 Bay St., Commerce Court W, Suite 2800, Toronto, ON M5L 1A9 1998-02-25
Mp & Associates Bilingual Corporation 14 Capella Way, Brampton, ON L6P 0B5 2020-05-22
F+h International Architects Associates Corporation Briand, Montreal, QC H4E 3L5 2004-09-01
F. H. Goodwin & Associates Professional Corporation 18 Keys Way, Ottawa, ON K1G 4M5 2011-03-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on Dayani Associates Canada Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.