Auralyt Inc.

Address:
4493 Avenue Bourbonnière, Montréal, QC H1X 2M3

Auralyt Inc. (Corporation# 11154974) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 19, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11154974
Business Number 720286889
Corporation Name Auralyt Inc.
Registered Office Address 4493 Avenue Bourbonnière
Montréal
QC H1X 2M3
Incorporation Date 2018-12-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Armand Bruno Nkaptschouang Tchatchouang 4493 Avenue Bourbonnière, Montréal QC H1X 2M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Auralyt Inc. 2018-12-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-12-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-12-20 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 4493 avenue Bourbonnière
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1X 2M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lbh Group Canada Inc. 3-4465 Av. Bourbonnière Montréal, Montréal, QC H1X 2M3 2019-05-17
7004729 Canada Inc. 4341 Av. Bourbonniere, Porte 03, Montreal, QC H1X 2M3 2008-07-03
Artifex Animation Studios Inc. 4497 Bourbonnière #7, Montréal, QC H1X 2M3 2005-12-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mia Distribution Etc Inc. 3296 Rue Belanger, Montreal, QC H1X 1A1 2017-05-05
3848761 Canada Inc. 8110 Arcadian Road, Cote St-luc, QC H1X 1A1 2000-12-22
Tensor Investments Inc. 8110 Arcadian Road, Cote St. Luc, QC H1X 1A1 1993-05-21
F. Iasenza Meat Center Inc. 3266 Rue Belanger Est, Montreal, QC H1X 1A1 1980-08-01
4054911 Canada Inc. 8110 Arcadian Road, Cote St-luc, QC H1X 1A1 2002-04-25
Les Services Financiers Danny Beaudoin 8240124 Canada Inc. 3370 Bélanger, Montréal, QC H1X 1A3 2013-06-17
8727376 Canada Inc. 3370 Bélanger, Montréal, QC H1X 1A3 2014-03-03
Services Fm Net Inc. 3-4240 Pierre De Coubertin, Montreal, QC H1X 1A4 2015-06-05
6789595 Canada Inc. 3333 Bélanger, Montréal, QC H1X 1A4 2007-06-13
Federal Weather Strips Inc. 3458 Rue Belanger, Montreal, QC H1X 1A6 1983-06-30
Find all corporations in postal code H1X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Armand Bruno Nkaptschouang Tchatchouang 4493 Avenue Bourbonnière, Montréal QC H1X 2M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1X 2M3

Improve Information

Please provide details on Auralyt Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.