Nobellian Enterprises Inc.

Address:
1460 Ghent Avenue, Apt. 1606, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7

Nobellian Enterprises Inc. (Corporation# 11175955) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11175955
Business Number 718384282
Corporation Name Nobellian Enterprises Inc.
Registered Office Address 1460 Ghent Avenue
Apt. 1606
Burlington
ON L7S 1X7
Incorporation Date 2019-01-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mike Murphy 1460 Ghent Avenue, Apt. 1606, Burlington ON L7S 1X7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Nobellian Enterprises Inc. 2019-01-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1460 Ghent Avenue
City Burlington
Province ON
Postal Code L7S 1X7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12088428 Canada Inc. 1201-1460 Ghent Ave, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2020-05-27
Imagimagic Ltd. 401a - 760 Brant Street, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2020-03-06
Writi Inc. 1609-1460 Ghent Avenue, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2017-11-23
Rl Business Resolutions Inc. 1714-1460 Ghent Ave, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2016-01-21
Boksmati It Inc. 1209-1460 Ghent Ave, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2015-12-21
9453415 Canada Inc. 1460, Ghent Avenue, Apartment No 1116, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2015-09-25
H. Elchafei General Trading Inc. 1816-1460 Ghent Ave, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2013-03-15
7735294 Canada Inc. 1460 Ghent Ave., Apt. 1211, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2010-12-23
Bidniz Systems Inc. 1460 Ghent Ave, #807, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2007-10-11
Atlantic Natural Fish Products Inc. 1460 Ghent Avenue, Apt. 1914, Burlington, ON L7S 1X7 2007-04-24
Find all corporations in postal code L7S 1X7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mike Murphy 1460 Ghent Avenue, Apt. 1606, Burlington ON L7S 1X7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Falcon Land Group Holdings Inc. Mike Murphy 31 - 39893 Government Road, Squamish BC V8B 0G7, Canada
CFMI COMMUNITY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT INC. MIKE MURPHY 17873 106A AVENUE STE 201, EDMONTON AB T5S 1V8, Canada
CITIZEN ADVOCACY OF OTTAWA-CARLETON Mike Murphy 20 Dorland Crescent, Ottawa ON K2H 6E7, Canada
THE OTTAWA HEART INSTITUTE FOUNDATION MIKE MURPHY 99 BANK STREET, SUITE 1200, OTTAWA ON K1P 6B9, Canada
Swerve Marketing Inc. Mike Murphy 1224 Arlington Avenue, Sarnia ON N7S 3T8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Burlington
Post Code L7S 1X7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Enterprises E.a.h. Ltee 800 Victoria Square, Suite 612, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1974-08-30
L.a.f. Enterprises Inc. 3418 Garrard Road, Whitby, ON L1R 2C1
Les Enterprises Dodger Bleue Ltee. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2707, Montreal, QC H3B 4G4 1996-03-01
Enterprises Braxo Inc. 1155 Boul Rene-levesque Ouest, Buearu 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 2K4
Les Enterprises Harlequin Limitee 225 Duncan Mill Rd, Suite 605, Don Mills, ON M3B 1Z3 1949-01-29
Les Enterprises P.g. Mc Cormick Ltee 3015 Halpern North Street, St. Laurent, QC H4S 1P5 1974-07-17
Blythe Enterprises Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 1900, Montréal, QC H3A 3G4
Oz Enterprises 2013 Limited 3333 Graham Blvd., Suite 400, Montreal, QC H3R 3L5
Xsite Enterprises of Eastern Ontario Inc. 131 Senator Street, Carleton Place, ON K7C 3P1
Vinjamur Enterprises Inc. 35 Kingsbridge Garden Circle, Suite 2804, Mississauga, ON L5R 3Z5 2004-02-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on Nobellian Enterprises Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.