Pink of Nature Corp.
Pink de Nature Corp.

Address:
5832 Rue Ferncroft, Montreal, QC H3X 1C7

Pink of Nature Corp. (Corporation# 11191039) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11191039
Business Number 717057483
Corporation Name Pink of Nature Corp.
Pink de Nature Corp.
Registered Office Address 5832 Rue Ferncroft
Montreal
QC H3X 1C7
Incorporation Date 2019-01-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ROBERT CARRO 5832 rue Ferncroft, MONTREAL QC H3X 1C7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Pink de Nature Corp. 2019-01-10 current
Pink of Nature Corp. 2019-01-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5832 rue Ferncroft
City MONTREAL
Province QC
Postal Code H3X 1C7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Deich Holdings Inc. 5822 Ferncroft Street, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7 2014-12-18
8650306 Canada Inc. 5812 Rue Ferncroft, Montreal, QC H3X 1C7 2013-10-01
Maria Deich Pharmacy Inc. 5822, Ferncroft, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7 2012-12-19
7603100 Canada Inc. 5862 Chemin Ferncroft, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7 2010-07-15
Salomon Aerospace Inc. 5842 Ferncroft, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7 2006-11-01
Aquarium Le Corail Inc. 5792 Ferncrost, Montreal, QC H3X 1C7 2004-12-14
6006116 Canada Inc. 5862 Ferncroft, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7 2002-07-22
136012 Canada Ltd. 5752, Ferncroft Street, Hampstead, QC H3X 1C7

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7193203 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2009-06-18
4352840 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-09-27
4349920 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-st-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-02-03
4349911 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2006-02-03
New Life Retirement Homes Inc. 5300, Chemin De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, MontrÉal, QC H3X 0A3 1999-11-10
4425537 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote Saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3
4378849 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-09-21
4425529 Canada Inc. 5300, Ch. De La Cote-st-luc, Bureau 503, Montréal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-05-04
4425545 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La CÔte-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2007-05-04
4452534 Canada Inc. 5300 Ch. De La Cote-saint-luc, Bureau 503, Montreal, QC H3X 0A3 2008-05-26
Find all corporations in postal code H3X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ROBERT CARRO 5832 rue Ferncroft, MONTREAL QC H3X 1C7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MONTREAL
Post Code H3X 1C7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Decor Pink Inc. 1630 Chemin Pink, Aylmer, QC J9H 5E1 1995-07-25
Pink's Garden & Outdoor Living Center Inc. 202 Eardley Road, Gatineau, QC J9H 5C9 2009-07-07
Mother Nature Pharmacy Inc. 600 Rossland Rd West, Oshawa, ON L1J 8M7 2019-08-14
Ki Nature and Health Inc. 997 A St-jean Boulevard, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 5M3 1995-01-24
The Beauty In Nature (g & I) Inc. 49 Dufferin Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 2X7 1996-02-28
Les Produits De Cedre Nature Inc. 326 Rue Principale, Courcelles, QC G0M 1C0 1990-10-24
Fonds Nature Humaine 7889 Av. Casgrain, Montreal, QC H2R 1Z2 2016-04-21
Les Loisirs Nature QuÉ-ouest Inc. 5270 Rue Jacques-plante, Laval, QC H7W 0G7 2004-03-15
8809917 Canada Corp. 106-1700 Chemin Pink, Gatineau, QC J9J 3N7 2014-03-05
Mother Nature Esthetics Ltd. 2555 Cote Vertu, Ste 105, Montreal, QC 1976-05-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on Pink of Nature Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.