Martial Trading Inc.

Address:
804-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5

Martial Trading Inc. (Corporation# 11194062) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11194062
Business Number 715768719
Corporation Name Martial Trading Inc.
Registered Office Address 804-60 Annie Craig Drive
Toronto
ON M8V 0C5
Incorporation Date 2019-01-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Dariush Mousazadeh 804-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto ON M8V 0C5, Canada
Sanaz Hojati 804-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto ON M8V 0C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Martial Trading Inc. 2019-01-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 804-60 Annie Craig Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M8V 0C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12086034 Canada Inc. 110 Marine Parade Drive Unit 809, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0C5 2020-05-27
11685465 Canada Inc. 709- 60 Annie Craig Drive, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0C5 2019-10-16
Leocorn Inc. 507-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2019-05-29
James Ashley Consulting Inc. 3408 - 56 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2018-09-14
Cyan Restaurant Supply Inc. 2502, 56 Annie Craig Dr, Unit 2502, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0C5 2018-06-11
10135330 Canada Inc. 56 Annie Craig Drive, Unit 2107, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2017-03-08
Formido Inc. 60 Annie Craig, Unit 101, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2017-01-17
Cloudatanalytix Corporation 60 Annie Craig Dr, Apt No.916, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2016-04-04
9406425 Canada Inc. 60 Annie Craig Drive, Suite 714, Toronto, ON M8V 0C5 2015-08-13
Passion Safe Inc. 411-60 Annie Craig Dr., Etobicoke, ON M8V 0C5 2015-05-08
Find all corporations in postal code M8V 0C5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Dariush Mousazadeh 804-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto ON M8V 0C5, Canada
Sanaz Hojati 804-60 Annie Craig Drive, Toronto ON M8V 0C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M8V 0C5
Category trading
Category + City trading + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Martial Realties Limited 11 R Bancroft, Aylmer, QC 1974-01-28
Martial Manufacture De Pieces De Frein Inc. 8615 Chapm D'eau, St-leonard, QC H1P 3P8 1989-10-24
Martial GagnÉ Holdings Inc. 1501 Mcgill College Avenue, 26th Floor, Montreal, QC H3A 3N9 2011-04-20
Les Entreprises Martial Pare Ltee 640 Rue Morin, Longueuil, QC 1979-07-09
Martial Arts Supplies Limitee 5024 Sherbrooke St West, Montreal, QC 1973-01-30
Continuitylink Inc. 1049 Rue Martial, Laval, QC H7P 1E4 2001-07-24
Centre Pro-martial Inc. 661 Houle, Mascouche, QC J7K 2P8 1999-11-12
Competition Martial Artists 10 Menard St, Embrun, ON K0A 1W1 2016-07-20
Construction Eric Langevin Inc. 900 Martial, Laval, QC H7P 4V4 2012-07-27
11657500 Canada Inc. 235 Rue Robert Martial, Gatineau, QC J9J 2V1 2019-10-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Martial Trading Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.