GreenFlowbox Inc.

Address:
2233 Av. Girouard, Montréal, QC H4A 3C4

GreenFlowbox Inc. (Corporation# 11194330) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11194330
Business Number 712985084
Corporation Name GreenFlowbox Inc.
Registered Office Address 2233 Av. Girouard
Montréal
QC H4A 3C4
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Iyas Khayata 1000 Rue de la Gauchetière O Suite 2400, Montréal QC H3B 4W5, Canada
Mohamed Khayata 1000 Rue de la Gauchetière O Suite 2400, Montréal QC H3B 4W5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GreenFlowbox Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 2233 Av. Girouard
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H4A 3C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Creaco Inc. 2285 Avenue Girouard App.20, Montréal, QC H4A 3C4 2017-12-21
8201765 Canada Inc. 2237 Girouard, Montreal, QC H4A 3C4 2012-05-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mda Initiatives Ltd. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2009-04-08
Aquamarine Professional Coatings 2007 Ltd. 4545 Avenue Girouard, # 305, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2007-09-05
Bestselfinitiative Inc. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2010-01-18
11280171 Canada Inc. #103, 2036 Avenue Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A2 2019-03-03
10486680 Canada Inc. 2028, Avenue Wilson, Montréal, QC H4A 0A2 2017-11-08
12036142 Canada Inc. 102-2025 Av Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2020-05-02
Demoskratos 2025 Avenue Wilson, Apt 102, Montréal, QC H4A 0A3 2018-03-20
Vector Immigration Incorporated 2013, Wilson Avenue, Apt. 101, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2015-04-09
Orizon 2045 Wilson #102, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2013-09-13
7910118 Canada Inc. 5221 De Maisonneuve Ouest, Montreal, QC H4A 0A4 2011-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code H4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Iyas Khayata 1000 Rue de la Gauchetière O Suite 2400, Montréal QC H3B 4W5, Canada
Mohamed Khayata 1000 Rue de la Gauchetière O Suite 2400, Montréal QC H3B 4W5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10933805 Canada Inc. Mohamed Khayata 7-3555 Linton, Montréal QC H3S 1T1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H4A 3C4

Improve Information

Please provide details on GreenFlowbox Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.