ISR IT SERVICES INC.

Address:
4410 Steeles Avenue East, Markham, ON L3R 0L4

ISR IT SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 11204408) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11204408
Business Number 714301710
Corporation Name ISR IT SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 4410 Steeles Avenue East
Markham
ON L3R 0L4
Incorporation Date 2019-01-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SIVARAMAN BALAMURUGAN INDRAN 4410 Steeles Avenue East, Markham ON L3R 0L4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ISR IT SERVICES INC. 2019-01-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4410 Steeles Avenue East
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3R 0L4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jada Aventure Canada Ltd. 4440 Steeles Avenue East, Markham, ON L3R 0L4 2016-07-25
7613342 Canada Inc. 19 Turff Ave., Markham, ON L3R 0L4 2010-07-28
R.i.r Search Group Inc. 4440 Steeles Ave E, Markham, ON L3R 0L4 2007-02-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9615440 Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-02-03
Concore Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-03-30
10146536 Canada Inc. 5 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2017-03-15
Quanzhou Chamber of Commerce In Canada 7 Seaforth Pl, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2016-12-22
Celesse Inc. 47 Braeside Sq, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2015-05-11
Old Hope Properties Ltd. 51 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2013-11-22
Zl Oceansky International Inc. 53 Braeside Sq., Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2011-11-01
Premier Tires Inc. 52 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2009-11-02
3973387 Canada Inc. 55 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2002-01-09
Mattreducedata Inc. 6 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A5 2016-01-01
Find all corporations in postal code L3R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SIVARAMAN BALAMURUGAN INDRAN 4410 Steeles Avenue East, Markham ON L3R 0L4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3R 0L4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services De Cuna Mutuelle-cumis Ltee 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Que-hyp Mortgage Services Inc. 7310 Mountain Sights, Montreal, QC H4P 2A6 1991-03-22
Services D'administration Tms Ltee 2 Guided Court, Rexdale, ON M9V 4K6 1973-08-13
Les Services De Courrier T.l.c. Ltee 2487 Kaladar Avenue, Ottawa, ON 1981-03-27
B.m.m. Corporate Services Ltd. 1343 Du College, St-laurent, QC H4L 2L1 1989-06-23
Services Financiers C.l.h. Inc. 4936 87 Street, Suite 100, Edmonton, AB T6E 5E3 1989-06-21
E.e.s. Services Financiers Ltee 4158 Sheppard Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1S 1T3 1979-08-20
E-risque Services Professionnels Inc. 4635 Draper, Montréal, QC H4A 2P5 2007-03-27
Services Corporatifs S.g.g. Inc. 1417 Du Fort Street, Montreal, QC H3H 2C2 1984-12-21
Les Services Alimentaires F.p.m.i. Inc. 401 The West Mall, 7th Floor, Etobicoke, ON M9C 5J4 1981-06-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on ISR IT SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.