11207172 CANADA INC.

Address:
11584, Charlotte-tassé, Montréal, QC H1E 0V6

11207172 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11207172) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11207172
Business Number 714660115
Corporation Name 11207172 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 11584
Charlotte-tassé
Montréal
QC H1E 0V6
Incorporation Date 2019-01-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Giuseppe Rubbo 11584 Charlotte-Tassé, Montréal QC H1E 0V6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11207172 CANADA INC. 2019-01-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11584
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1E 0V6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7530579 Canada Inc. 9450 7ieme Rue, Montreal, QC H1E 0A3 2010-04-28
Kisses From Italy Inc. 12280 53rd Avenue, Montreal, QC H1E 0A5 2014-07-04
D'amario Investments Inc. 12290 53e Avenue, MontrÉal, QC H1E 0A5 2009-03-22
Ébénisterie Mizura Inc. 12275 53 E Avenue, Montreal, QC H1E 0A5 2003-03-17
3409759 Canada Inc. 12275 53rd Avenue, Montreal, QC H1E 0A5 1997-09-11
11058746 Canada Inc. 7280 4e Rue, Montreal, QC H1E 0B5 2018-10-23
Queplex Ltee 9201, Rue Robert-armour, Montréal, QC H1E 0B8 1989-06-21
Queplex 360° | 365 Inc. 9201, Rue Robert-armour, Montréal, QC H1E 0B8 2016-03-08
8709211 Canada Inc. 11647 Sylvia-daoust Street, Montreal, QC H1E 0V2 2013-11-27
Genka Inc. 11590 Rue Sylvia-daoust, Montréal, QC H1E 0V4 2019-10-18
Find all corporations in postal code H1E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Giuseppe Rubbo 11584 Charlotte-Tassé, Montréal QC H1E 0V6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1E 0V6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11207172 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.