CRYOLOGEX CORP.

Address:
4 Bluebell Gate, Toronto, ON M6L 2W6

CRYOLOGEX CORP. (Corporation# 11209329) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11209329
Business Number 712388313
Corporation Name CRYOLOGEX CORP.
Registered Office Address 4 Bluebell Gate
Toronto
ON M6L 2W6
Incorporation Date 2019-02-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Apostolis Saratsiotis 4 Bluebell Gate, Toronto ON M6L 2W6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CRYOLOGEX CORP. 2019-06-18 current
YOBIONE CORPORATION 2019-02-01 2019-06-18

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-18 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2019-02-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4 Bluebell Gate
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6L 2W6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Craetive Company Inc. 18b-3200 Dufferin Street, Toronto, ON M6L 0A1 2019-09-23
11325299 Canada Inc. 2522 Keele St. #408, Toronto, ON M6L 0A2 2019-03-28
Radio Maria Canada 1247 Lawrence Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6L 1A1
Gavia Transportation Ltd. 1266 Lawrence Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6L 1A3 2018-02-25
Jkh and R Healthcare Solutions Inc. 3-1254 Lawrence Ave, North York, ON M6L 1A3 2017-04-13
Ac3 Inc. 1379 Lawrence Ave. W., Toronto, ON M6L 1A4 2016-05-26
11032763 Canada Inc. 1304 Lawrence Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6L 1A6 2018-10-09
Simnan Foreign Exchange Inc. 501-1440 Lawrence Ave West, North York, ON M6L 1A7 2004-07-28
11756923 Canada Inc. 1415 Lawrence Avenue West, Suite 203, Toronto, ON M6L 1A9 2019-11-25
Bahia Masonry Construction Ltd. 311-1415 Lawrence Ave W, Toronto, ON M6L 1A9 2017-04-11
Find all corporations in postal code M6L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Apostolis Saratsiotis 4 Bluebell Gate, Toronto ON M6L 2W6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6L 2W6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1ere Avenue, 103-a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
Eva Global Corp. 402-2004 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2X 2T2 2019-02-27
Frx Labs Corp. 7-131 Finchdene Sq, Scarborough, ON M1X 1A6
A.r.x. Data Systems Corp. 7003 15e Avenue, Montreal, QC 1981-02-26
Corp. D'entretien W.j.r. Ltee 6535 Vanden Abeele, St. Laurent, QC 1976-05-28
Systeme D'affaires Dor-corp Inc. 91 Des Oblats, Lasalle, QC H8R 3K9 1991-03-22
J.p.d. Sportswear Corp. 5368 Boul. St. Laurent, Montreal, QC 1976-05-28
Encre Internationale Inx Corp. 799 Avenue Avoca, Dorval, QC H9P 1G4 1985-05-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on CRYOLOGEX CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.