Broadway Staffing Solutions (BSS) Inc.

Address:
3209 Monica Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3E6

Broadway Staffing Solutions (BSS) Inc. (Corporation# 11218344) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11218344
Business Number 714335882
Corporation Name Broadway Staffing Solutions (BSS) Inc.
Registered Office Address 3209 Monica Drive
Mississauga
ON L4T 3E6
Incorporation Date 2019-01-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Robin Ben 3209 Monica Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 3E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Broadway Staffing Solutions (BSS) Inc. 2019-01-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3209 Monica Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 3E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12030497 Canada Inc. 3381 Monica Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 3E6 2020-04-29
11751263 Canada Inc. 3209 Monica Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 3E6 2019-11-21
4066863 Canada Inc. 3265 Monica Dr., Mississauga, ON L4T 3E6 2002-05-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Neofresh Atlantic Farms and Energy Corporation 2975, Drew Road, Suite 217, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2012-06-05
6551980 Canada Corporation 2975 Drew Road, Unit 219, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2006-04-11
Jayanth Balaji Technology Consulting Inc. 7405 Goreway Drive Unit 612, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2019-10-15
10945374 Canada Inc. 219 - 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2018-08-14
10822698 Canada Inc. 7025 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2018-06-04
Ladhar Design Inc. 104-7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2017-12-13
9832475 Canada Inc. 620 - 7405 Goreway Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2016-07-15
9481940 Canada Inc. 7405 Goreway Dr Apt # 606, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2015-10-21
8669619 Canada Inc. Unit #714,7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2013-10-22
International Best Janitors Inc. 509 - 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2013-03-01
Find all corporations in postal code L4T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Robin Ben 3209 Monica Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 3E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 3E6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Contak Solutions De Recrutement/staffing Solutions Inc. 134, Rue Main Est, Pièce 201, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1A3 2017-10-27
The Source Staffing Solutions Inc. 192 Tweed Crescent, Russell, ON K4R 1A3 2009-05-04
First Last Staffing Solutions Inc. 28 Smithers Crs, Brampton, ON L6Y 3K9 2015-01-13
Zhr Staffing Solutions Inc. 48 Cragg Cres, Ajax, ON L1T 0E5 2014-09-07
Kns Staffing Solutions Inc. 80 Tumbleweed Trail, Brampton, ON L6Y 4Z9 2008-09-08
A Plus Staffing Solutions Inc. 175 Rexdale Blvd. #1a, Etobicoke, ON M9W 1P6 2013-09-20
Sh Staffing Solutions Inc. 53 Heartview Road, Brampton, ON L6Z 0C7 2018-03-12
Pb Staffing Solutions Inc. #219-7928 128 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8 2018-05-22
Futuristic Staffing Solutions Inc. 89 Shetland Crescent, Vaughan, ON L6A 3B8 2017-03-09
Able Staffing Solutions Inc. 100 Rexdale Blvd., Unit 206, Etobicoke, ON M9W 1N7 2015-05-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on Broadway Staffing Solutions (BSS) Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.