TanSi International Inc.

Address:
11 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6

TanSi International Inc. (Corporation# 11218581) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11218581
Business Number 712867886
Corporation Name TanSi International Inc.
Registered Office Address 11 Golf View Drive
Stratford
PE C1B 2V6
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
XIAOHUI ZHANG 11 Golf View Drive, Stratford PE C1B 2V6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TanSi International Inc. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Golf View Drive
City Stratford
Province PE
Postal Code C1B 2V6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12117592 Canada Inc. 66 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2020-06-09
Pcsl Personalised Customization Services Ltd. 35 Golfview Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2018-10-15
Cancara Finance & Warranty Corp. 2 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2017-03-09
Lee & Zuo Oriental Warehouse Ltd. 63 Golfview Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2016-12-14
Lisa Properties Inc. 38 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2016-03-21
High Net Worth Achiever Inc. 3 Golfview Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2015-07-31
Tri Oracle Immigration Inc. 7 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2007-02-05
Tri Oracle Trade Inc. 7 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2008-12-04
Pei Shred Inc. 7 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2013-05-17
Islandvale Inc. 38 Golf View Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2V6 2017-09-16
Find all corporations in postal code C1B 2V6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
XIAOHUI ZHANG 11 Golf View Drive, Stratford PE C1B 2V6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Wizin Consulting Co., Ltd. Xiaohui Zhang 42 Rollscourt Dr., North York ON M2L 1X8, Canada
FORTUNEDALE INDUSTRY CONSULTING CO., LTD. Xiaohui Zhang 42 Rollscourt Drive, Toronto ON M2L 1X8, Canada
CHINA CHILDREN AND TEENAGERS' FUND OF CANADA XIAOHUI ZHANG 10-6188 BIRCH STREET, RICHMOND BC V6Y 0A1, Canada
BRIGHT UNISON INVESTMENT LTD. Xiaohui Zhang 150 Town Centre Blvd., Markham ON L3R 5H9, Canada
Typical Technologies Incorporated XIAOHUI ZHANG 711-3050 PHARMACY AVE., SCARBOROUGH ON M1W 2N7, Canada
NINE SKY INTERNATIONAL CORP. Xiaohui Zhang 42 Rollscourt Drive, Toronto ON M2L 1X8, Canada
WILD EDU INC. Xiaohui Zhang 42 Rollscourt Drive, Toronto ON M2L 1X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Stratford
Post Code C1B 2V6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
SolidaritÉ Pour Le DÉveloppement International (solideve International) 1 Rideau Street 7ieme Et 8ieme Etages, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2011-06-02
Icahm (international Committee On Archaeological Heritage Management) International Secretariat 303 Notre Dame E, 5e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Y8 1994-01-19
Canmore International (aide MÉdicale Canadienne I Nternationale) 9 Rockledge Court, Montreal, QC H3H 1A5 1992-01-20
International Law Association Canadian Branch (the Canadian Society of International Law) 3690 Peel Street, Montreal, QC H3A 1W9 1967-02-14
ContrÔles D.e.m. International Inc. 8586 10th Avenue, Montreal, QC H1Z 3B6 1986-05-01
Development Organization for Designers and Artisans International (doda International) 275 Cameron St. E, Cannington, ON L0E 1E0 2014-06-18
Satisfaim International Inc. 5494 Notre-dame Est, Montreal, QC H1N 2C4 1990-10-18
International Electronique S.m.t. Inc. 5871 Victoria Avenue, Suite 222, Montreal, QC 1988-11-16
Ctm International Giftware Inc. 11420 Boul. Albert Hudon, Montreal, QC H1G 3J6
Societe De Commerce Ebo Lee International Inc. 26 Papillon, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 3J7 1992-11-24

Improve Information

Please provide details on TanSi International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.