OnPlate Technologies Inc.

Address:
8550 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1H2

OnPlate Technologies Inc. (Corporation# 11221582) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11221582
Business Number 714087087
Corporation Name OnPlate Technologies Inc.
Technologies OnPlate Inc.
Registered Office Address 8550 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse
Suite 100
Saint-laurent
QC H4T 1H2
Incorporation Date 2019-01-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Emmanuel Abikhzer 2625 Rue Major, Montréal QC H4M 2T1, Canada
Frederic Sebag 2170 Rue Cushing, Montréal QC H4M 1E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
OnPlate Technologies Inc. 2019-01-28 current
Technologies OnPlate Inc. 2019-01-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8550 Chemin de la Côte-de-Liesse
City Saint-Laurent
Province QC
Postal Code H4T 1H2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Onplate Canada Inc. 8550 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1H2 2019-01-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Qaid Apparel Inc. 100-8750 De La Côte-de-liesse Rd, Montréal, QC H4T 1H2 2019-03-06
10666173 Canada Inc. 8750 Côte-de-liesse Rd, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1H2 2018-03-06
VÊtements Ginch Gonch Inc. 8750 Ch. De La CÔte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Montreal, QC H4T 1H2 2017-02-20
Ivna Inc. 100-8750 Ch. De La Côte-de-liesse, Montréal, QC H4T 1H2 2015-03-10
8418748 Canada Inc. 8550 Ch. De La Côte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Montreal, QC H4T 1H2 2013-01-29
Handcraft Apparel Company Canada Inc. 8750 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Montréal, QC H4T 1H2 2012-07-13
Gtechna Corp. 100 - 8550 Cote De Liesse, St-laurent, QC H4T 1H2 2012-01-06
Rvc-can Clothing Company Inc. 100-8750 Côte-de-liesse Road, Montréal, QC H4T 1H2 2011-06-10
Aldea Solutions Inc. 8550 Côte De Liesse Road, Suite 200, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1H2 2006-07-26
Bjac Business Jet Aircraft Completions Inc. 8550 CÔte De Liesse, Suite 100, Dorval, QC H4T 1H2 2002-11-20
Find all corporations in postal code H4T 1H2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Emmanuel Abikhzer 2625 Rue Major, Montréal QC H4M 2T1, Canada
Frederic Sebag 2170 Rue Cushing, Montréal QC H4M 1E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
OnPlate Canada Inc. Emmanuel Abikhzer 2625 Rue Major, Montréal QC H4M 2T1, Canada
OnPlate Canada Inc. Frederic Sebag 2170 Rue Cushing, Montréal QC H4M 1E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Laurent
Post Code H4T 1H2
Category technologies
Category + City technologies + Saint-Laurent

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Onplate Canada Inc. 8550 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse, Suite 100, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1H2 2019-01-28
I.v.t. Computer Technologies Inc. 3889 Chestwoot Drive, Downsview, ON M7A 2R8 1990-12-24
Technologies Innovatrices B.g.w. Inc. 2500 Laval, Suite 2, St-laurent, QC H4L 3A1 1989-08-28
European Technologies Transfers (e.t.t.) Inc. 965 Dunlop, Outremont, QC H2V 2W9 1986-01-20
D.c.t. Technologies Inc. 6600 Trans-canada Highway, Suite 750, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 4S2 2002-05-23
Earthchange Technologies Inc. 4247 St. Dominique, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H2W 2A9 1999-06-15
Chicoine, Maillet & AssociÉs Technologies (c.m.a. Technologies) Inc. 4287 Rue Juneau, Pierrefonds, QC H9H 2C6 1996-03-13
Marketucan Technologies Inc. 564-1804, Boul. Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2011-09-30
Technologies D'Épuration AtmosphÉrique C.a.t. Inc. - 92 Rue Fair, Richmond, QC J0B 2H0 1995-03-17
Technologies Des Salles Blanches (t.s.b.) Inc. 48 Champlain, C.p. 484, Bromont, QC J0E 1L0 1989-01-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on OnPlate Technologies Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.