Haritha Inc.

Address:
311-2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3

Haritha Inc. (Corporation# 11221728) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11221728
Business Number 713113918
Corporation Name Haritha Inc.
Registered Office Address 311-2285 The Collegeway
Mississauga
ON L5L 2M3
Incorporation Date 2019-01-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Haritha Kalal 311-2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga ON L5L 2M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Haritha Inc. 2019-01-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-01-20 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 311-2285 The Collegeway
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5L 2M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Florach Incorporated 2285 The Collegeway, Unit 401, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2019-05-09
Bog Pro Trans Inc. 17-2285 Collageway St, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2019-04-02
Jesus Deliverance Ministry - The Agalop of Canada 710 - 2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2018-12-03
9958088 Canada Incorporated 610-2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2016-10-25
9297235 Canada Inc. 8-2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2015-05-16
7948646 Canada Corporation 2285-714 The Collageway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2011-08-17
7629290 Canada Corp. 2285 The College Way, Unit 421, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2010-08-21
Hengtech International Trade Inc. Unit 310 - 2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2010-03-26
6416675 Canada Ltd. 14 - 2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga, Ontario, ON L5L 2M3 2005-07-10
Veraoka Inc. 2285 The College Way #14, Mississauga, ON L5L 2M3 2004-04-07
Find all corporations in postal code L5L 2M3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Haritha Kalal 311-2285 The Collegeway, Mississauga ON L5L 2M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5L 2M3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Haritha Lakshmi Group Inc. 23 Coachlight Cres, Brampton, ON L6P 2Y6 2019-12-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on Haritha Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.