4D Perceptio Inc.

Address:
158 Southfield Avenue, Courtice, ON L1E 3K1

4D Perceptio Inc. (Corporation# 11224093) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11224093
Business Number 712029719
Corporation Name 4D Perceptio Inc.
Registered Office Address 158 Southfield Avenue
Courtice
ON L1E 3K1
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nermein Khattab 158 Southfield Ave, Courtice ON L1E 3K1, Canada
Xiaochun Yang 549 Blue Beech Boulevard, Waterloo ON N2V 2T4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
4D Perceptio Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-03-16 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 158 Southfield Avenue
City Courtice
Province ON
Postal Code L1E 3K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Thenewnet Communications Inc. 111 Rosswell Dr., Courtice, ON L1E 3K1 2010-10-01
Passion for Christ Church Inc. 166 Southfield Avenue, Courtice, ON L1E 3K1 2009-10-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lameiras Group Incorporated 300 George Reynolds Drive, Courtice, ON L1E 0A7 2018-07-23
11004093 Canada Inc. 597 George Reynolds Dr, Courtice, ON L1E 0A8 2018-09-20
10426822 Canada Corp. 544 George Reynolds Drive, Courtice, ON L1E 0A8 2017-09-28
Able Precision Measurement Incorporated 146 Harry Gay Drive, Courtice, ON L1E 0A9 2016-04-06
Wolf Lake Timber Works Inc. 11 Harry Gay Drive, Courtice, ON L1E 0B2 2018-10-30
Full Circle Basketball Academy 56 Bathgate Crescent, Courtice, ON L1E 0B3 2019-06-18
Thrive Consumer Focused Marketing Inc. 28 Bathgate Crescent, Courtice, ON L1E 0B3 2016-05-10
8249156 Canada Incorporated 80 Bathgate Crescent, Courtice, ON L1E 0B3 2012-07-23
Yami's Delivery and Transportation Services Inc. 213 Bathgate Cres, Courtice, ON L1E 0B6 2018-12-21
9843957 Canada Inc. 169 Bathgate Crescent, Clarington, ON L1E 0B6 2016-07-26
Find all corporations in postal code L1E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nermein Khattab 158 Southfield Ave, Courtice ON L1E 3K1, Canada
Xiaochun Yang 549 Blue Beech Boulevard, Waterloo ON N2V 2T4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10601365 Canada Inc. XIAOCHUN YANG 233 Princess Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 3S2, Canada
10948420 CANADA INC. XIAOCHUN YANG 103 FAIRGLEN AVE., TORONTO ON M1W 1A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Courtice
Post Code L1E 3K1

Improve Information

Please provide details on 4D Perceptio Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.