Rynoks Workforce Inc.

Address:
120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8

Rynoks Workforce Inc. (Corporation# 11228536) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 31, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11228536
Business Number 712087519
Corporation Name Rynoks Workforce Inc.
Registered Office Address 120 Production Drive
Toronto
ON M1H 2X8
Incorporation Date 2019-01-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3313 Ellesmere Road, toronto ON M1C 1H1, Canada
Neloshan Selvakumaran 83 Courvier Crescent, Bowmanville ON L1C 0E7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Rynoks Workforce Inc. 2019-01-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 120 Production Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1H 2X8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10324230 Canada Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2017-07-16
Captured By Giva Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2019-02-28
Kaama Festival Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2019-03-27
Canadian Hood Cleaners Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2019-08-15
6force Logistic Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2019-08-15
Delightkart Inc. 120 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2020-02-14

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Job4orce Inc. 118 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2019-08-15
7517807 Canada Inc. 40 Production Dr, 2nd Floor, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2010-04-06
7010095 Canada Limited 40 Production Drive, 2nd Fl, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2008-07-13
7287658 Canada Incorporated 40 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2009-12-01
Ssdb Inc. 40 Production Drive, 2nd Floor, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2011-02-22
Koolwave Marketing Inc. 40 Production Drive, 2nd Floor, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2012-01-04
Klass Protection Ltd. 40 Production Drive, 2nd Floor, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2012-08-28
Novoguard Staffing Services Ltd. 40 Production Drive, 2nd Floor, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2012-08-28
11959140 Canada Inc. 118 Production Drive, Toronto, ON M1H 2X8 2020-03-13

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3313 Ellesmere Road, toronto ON M1C 1H1, Canada
Neloshan Selvakumaran 83 Courvier Crescent, Bowmanville ON L1C 0E7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SOUTH ASIAN CONGRESS GUNADEEPAN EHAMPARAM 3838 MIDLAND AVE, #204, TORONTO ON M1V 5K5, Canada
Deraga Spick & Span Inc. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 1085 Bellamy Road North, Suite 209, Toronto ON M1H 3C7, Canada
Vasaati Developments Inc. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 1085 Bellamy Road North, Suite 209, Toronto ON M1H 3C7, Canada
Deraga Developments Inc. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 1085 Bellamy Road North, Suite 209, Toronto ON M1H 3C7, Canada
KINGSMEN PUB AND GRILL INC. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3448 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough ON M1C 1H3, Canada
8678413 CANADA INC. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3448 Ellesmere Road, toronto ON M1C 1H3, Canada
Strypebox Inc. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3448 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough ON M1C 1H3, Canada
10059889 CANADA INC. GUNADEEPAN EHAMPARAM 1085 Bellamy Road North, Suite 209, Toronto ON M1H 3C7, Canada
GUNADEEPAN ENTERPRISE INC. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 74 Green Spring Drive, Scarborough ON M1V 2B1, Canada
8649367 CANADA INC. Gunadeepan Ehamparam 3448 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough ON M1C 1H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1H 2X8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Workforce Tanscontinental Ltd. (human Resources Specialists) 5207 205 St. Nw, Edmonton City, AB T6M 2Y6 2007-09-11
Bay Workforce Inc. 11 American Ave, Maple, ON L6A 2Y1 2020-07-16
Proton Workforce Inc. 209 Pellatt Ave, Northyork, ON M9N 2P5 2020-07-13
Rd Workforce Ltd. 8 Christopher Place, White City, SK S4L 5B1 2019-06-13
Workforce Warriors Inc. 94 Maple Drive, Rusagonis, NB E3B 7Z1 2020-06-30
800 Workforce Team Inc. 32 Ravencliff Cres., Toronto, ON M1T 1R8 2005-09-16
Get Live Workforce Inc. 19 Rollingwood Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G5 2013-08-29
Gta Employment Workforce Inc. 3-3480 Colonial Dr., Mississauga, ON L5L 5T5 2017-03-03
Workforce Alignment Inc. 50 Lynn Williams St, Ph2304, Toronto, ON M6K 3R9 2007-05-03
Magnet Workforce Inc. 1 First Canadian Place, Suite 810, Toronto, ON M5X 1A9 2001-08-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on Rynoks Workforce Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.