ELITE LENDING INC.

Address:
2627 Mccowan Road, Unit 607, Toronto, ON M1S 5T1

ELITE LENDING INC. (Corporation# 11228706) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 31, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11228706
Business Number 712286517
Corporation Name ELITE LENDING INC.
Registered Office Address 2627 Mccowan Road
Unit 607
Toronto
ON M1S 5T1
Incorporation Date 2019-01-31
Dissolution Date 2020-01-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ISHAN L DHANAPALA 19 Ashen Tree Lane, Brampton ON L7A 0T1, Canada
SUE WONG 2627 McCowan Road, UNIT 607, Toronto ON M1S 5T1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ELITE LENDING INC. 2019-01-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-01-31 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2019-01-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2627 McCowan Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1S 5T1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shirley Xia Sono Diagnosis Inc. 1603-2627 Mccowan Road, Scarborough, ON M1S 5T1 2016-06-15
8671532 Canada Limited 1910-2627 Mccowan Rd., Scarborough, ON M1S 5T1 2013-10-23
Impressions Dental Marketing Inc. 1218-2627 Mccowan Rd., Scarborough, ON M1S 5T1 2013-09-02
6761259 Canada Ltd. Unit 1910, 2627 Mccowan Rd., Toronto, ON M1S 5T1 2007-04-26
Maheiyuk Development Inc. 2627 Mccowan Road, Unit 719, Scarborough, ON M1S 5T1 2004-07-29
Bay International Financial Incorporated 2627 Mccowan Rd, 606, Scarborough, ON M1S 5T1 2004-06-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bandits Toronto Inc. 84 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2020-03-12
10978736 Canada Corp. 14 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2018-09-05
Modern Electrician Plus Inc. 98 Wyper Sq, Toronto, ON M1S 0B3 2017-10-30
9667300 Canada Inc. 94 Wyper Sq, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B3 2016-03-14
Bling Jewelry Group Inc. 11 Wyper Sq., Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2018-11-26
Furisity International Trading & Consulting Inc. 15 Wyper Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0B4 2016-06-28
Ctf Safety Solutions Inc. 77 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2020-06-29
Island Moters Express Inc. 75 Wyper Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0B5 2015-04-14
Nava Equipment Company Ltd. 437 Middlefield Rd, Scarborough, ON M1S 0C2 2018-08-17
9310347 Canada Inc. 5215 Finch Ave East # 153, Toronto, ON M1S 0C2 2015-05-27
Find all corporations in postal code M1S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ISHAN L DHANAPALA 19 Ashen Tree Lane, Brampton ON L7A 0T1, Canada
SUE WONG 2627 McCowan Road, UNIT 607, Toronto ON M1S 5T1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
IDIDIT INCORPORATED SUE WONG 579 GOLDEN AVENUE, OTTAWA ON K2A 2E8, Canada
3316068 CANADA INC. SUE WONG 8050 ODILE, BROSSARD QC J4Y 2M5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1S 5T1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
E.r.p. Les Produits De Récréation Elite Ltée C.p. 299, Montpellier, QC J0V 1M0 1981-12-15
L3 Elite Hospitality Inc. 2040 Boulevard Dagenais Ouest, Laval, QC H7L 5W2 2018-06-12
Oni Elite Holdings Inc. 2040 Dagenais Boulevard West, Laval, QC H7L 5W2 2017-07-27
Ascenseur Elite Inc. 1725 Boucherville, St-bruno, QC J3V 4H2 1989-02-22
Elite Accessory Group Inc. 380 Deslauriers, Montréal, QC H4N 1V8 2010-11-30
Enveloppe Élite Inc. 17 Laidlaw Boulevard, Markham, ON L3P 1W5 1986-04-03
Elite Picture Frames (gb) Inc. 304 Rue Langlois, Terrebonne, QC J6W 1L1 1987-06-29
Fourrures Elite Inc. 383 Mayor Street, Montreal, QC H3A 2K5 1980-02-26
Les Developpements Équin Elite Inc. 1 Perrault, App 4, Ste-anne De Bellevue, QC H9X 2C6 1992-08-26
Elite Woven Products Inc. 99 Boul Labelle, Ste-therese, QC J7E 2X6 1989-01-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on ELITE LENDING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.