TAMINA INSTALLATION SERVICES INC.

Address:
2101-2210 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2

TAMINA INSTALLATION SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 11228803) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 31, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11228803
Business Number 713269082
Corporation Name TAMINA INSTALLATION SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 2101-2210 Islington Avenue
Toronto
ON M9P 3R2
Incorporation Date 2019-01-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MIKHAIL YURYEV 2101-2210 ISLINGTON AVENUE, Toronto ON M9P 3R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TAMINA INSTALLATION SERVICES INC. 2019-01-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2101-2210 ISLINGTON AVENUE
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9P 3R2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aria Wood Art and Marketing Corp. 1612-2101 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2020-06-23
Hope Rain Canada Construction Ltd. 1412-2101 Islington Avenue, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3R2 2020-06-11
Edushapers Inc. 1506-2101 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2020-02-25
Canadian African Auto Foundation 2101 Islington Avenue Unit 506, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2019-09-18
Slingstone Mission Fellowship In Canada 401-2101 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2019-08-28
Christy's Hope Foundation 406- 2101 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2018-04-20
10686441 Canada Inc. 904-2101 Islington Ave, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3R2 2018-03-16
9575073 Canada Inc. 2101 Islington Avenue, Apt 1111, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3R2 2016-01-06
8887136 Canada Inc. 107-2101 Islington Avenue, Etobicoke, ON M9P 3R2 2014-05-13
8446199 Canada Inc. 1804-2101 Islington Ave., Toronto, ON M9P 3R2 2013-02-25
Find all corporations in postal code M9P 3R2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MIKHAIL YURYEV 2101-2210 ISLINGTON AVENUE, Toronto ON M9P 3R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9P 3R2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
L & B Installation Services Inc. 10355 Chambord, Montreal, QC H2C 2R4 1979-09-07
D2 Installation Services Inc. 13 Bridgewood, Kirkland, QC H9J 2T8 2015-03-11
Abb Installation Products Ltd. 700 Thomas Avenue, St-jean-sur-le-richelieu, QC J2X 2M9
E Z Installation Ltd. 4028 St-catherine St. West, 2nd Flood, Montreal, QC 1979-03-12
C.e.e. Installation Center Inc. 281 Rue Notre-dame, Repentigny Co. L'assomption, QC J6A 2R8 1982-09-02
Installation Rcrm Installation Inc. 1454 Cyrville Road, Gloucester, ON K1B 3L9 1998-03-05
G.p.m. Installation Inc. 7515 Henri Bourassa Est, Montreal, QC H1E 1N9 1983-01-21
K.n. Cable Installation Inc. 22 De Gaulle, Chateauguay, QC 1981-06-08
Entretien Et Installation M.e.t.a. Inc. 199 Rang 6, La Corne, QC J0Y 1R0 2000-03-02
Installation, Maintenance and Repair Sector Council 10 Wynford Heights Crescent, Suite 150, Don Mills, ON M3C 1K8 1995-09-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on TAMINA INSTALLATION SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.