Dream Donkeys Ltd.

Address:
64 Maple Valley Road, Vaughan, ON L6A 0X8

Dream Donkeys Ltd. (Corporation# 11232096) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232096
Business Number 712939883
Corporation Name Dream Donkeys Ltd.
Registered Office Address 64 Maple Valley Road
Vaughan
ON L6A 0X8
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Yunfan Li 64 Maple Valley Road, Vaughan ON L6A 0X8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Dream Donkeys Ltd. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 64 Maple Valley Road
City Vaughan
Province ON
Postal Code L6A 0X8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wondermind International Limited 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple, ON L6A 0X8 2019-09-27
Awakening Land Limited 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple, ON L6A 0X8 2019-11-03
Listen Elephant Limited 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple, ON L6A 0X8 2019-11-03

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Alees Rags (canada) Inc. 84 Grand Trunk Avenue, Vaughan, ON L6A 0X8 2020-06-15
11560239 Canada Inc. 58 Grand Trunk Ave., Maple, ON L6A 0X8 2019-08-08
Yiqinyuan Cuisine Inc. 82 Grand Trunk Ave, Maple, ON L6A 0X8 2018-09-14
9623906 Canada Inc. 52 Maple Valley Road, Vaughan, ON L6A 0X8 2016-02-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8916829 Canada Inc. 303-9901 Keele St, Maple, ON L6A 0A1 2014-06-06
11853996 Canada Ltd. 21 Colombo Crescent, Maple, ON L6A 0A3 2020-01-20
Temiseun Investment Company Limited 27 Colombo Crescent, Vaughan, ON L6A 0A3 2017-04-23
Honeywealth Foods Incorporated 27 Colombo Crescent, Vaughan, ON L6A 0A3 2017-07-05
Alexaa Web Services Incorporated 9699 Jane Street, Unit#14, Vaughan, ON L6A 0A4 2018-11-21
Anm Staffing Incorporated 9699 Jane Street, Unit 14, Vaughan, ON L6A 0A4 2018-10-29
Almar Transportation Inc. 15a - 9699 Jane St, Maple, ON L6A 0A4 2017-02-16
8976791 Canada Inc. 22-9699 Jane Street, Maple, ON L6A 0A4 2014-08-01
Cgmentor Inc. 25a-9699 Jane Street, Maple, ON L6A 0A4 2010-07-28
Woo-hoo Angel Services Corp. 9a-9699 Jane Street, Vaughan, ON L6A 0A5 2020-07-12
Find all corporations in postal code L6A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Yunfan Li 64 Maple Valley Road, Vaughan ON L6A 0X8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Listen Elephant Limited YunFan Li 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple ON L6A 0X8, Canada
Shard Analytics Inc. Yunfan Li 40 Gerrard St. E, Unit 2113, Toronto ON M5B 2E8, Canada
North American Chinese Psychological Association Yunfan Li 1412 Coldstream Dr., Oshawa ON L1K 2Y8, Canada
9149015 CANADA INC. Yunfan Li 1412 Coldstream Dr., Oshawa ON L1K 2Y8, Canada
WonderMind International Limited YunFan Li 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple ON L6A 0X8, Canada
Awakening Land Limited YunFan Li 64 Maple Valley Road, Maple ON L6A 0X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vaughan
Post Code L6A 0X8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Liana's Dream Foundation 8000, Langelier Boulevard, Suite 308, Montreal, QC H1P 3K2 2013-03-22
Dream Master Investments Inc. / Investissements Dream Master Inc. 9600, Meilleur Street, Suite 950, Montreal, QC H2N 2E3 2001-04-20
Dream Corporation 160 Elgin Street Suite 2600, Ottawa, ON K1P 1C3
Miq Dare 2 Dream Productions Inc. 4600 De La Grande-allée Street, Suite 400, Boisbriand, QC J7H 1S7 2016-09-01
Dream City Canada Group Inc. 365, Ter. Louis-b. Pigeon, Lachine, QC H8S 4T2 2006-05-17
Art "riding On A Dream" Corporation 7255 Alexandra, Studio 104, Montreal, QC H2R 2Y9 1999-07-09
Productions Dream Come True Inc. 738a Querbes, Outremont, QC H2V 3W9 1983-09-26
Sitq Inde Dream Lands Estate Inc. 1001 Rue Du Square Victoria, C-200, Montréal, QC H2Z 2B1 2008-03-06
One Dream At A Time Inc. 69 Lee Ave., Toronto, ON M4E 2P1 2013-01-31
Dream-do-get Inc. 361 Ravineview Way, Oakville, ON L6H 6S5 2020-03-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on Dream Donkeys Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.