Stallion Immigration Inc.

Address:
310-10425 150 Street, Surrey, BC V3R 4B2

Stallion Immigration Inc. (Corporation# 11232118) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232118
Business Number 712939685
Corporation Name Stallion Immigration Inc.
Registered Office Address 310-10425 150 Street
Surrey
BC V3R 4B2
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Aashvi Thakrar 310-10425 150 Street, Surrey BC V3R 4B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Stallion Immigration Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 310-10425 150 Street
City Surrey
Province BC
Postal Code V3R 4B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Something Earthy Foods Inc. 231-14861 98 Ave, Surrey, BC V3R 0A2 2013-05-01
Catalyst Power Inc. 11175 Ellendale Dr., Surrey, BC V3R 0A3 2006-10-09
Jerusalem Grill Limited 14669 Wellington Drive, Surrey, BC V3R 0A4 2018-06-10
Bluntly Co. Inc. 118-15380 102a Avenue, Surrey, BC V3R 0B3 2019-08-02
Reflex Creative Solutions, Inc. #121-15380 102a Avenue, Surrey, BC V3R 0B3 2003-05-14
Deflying Fitness Incorporated 421-15385 101a Ave, Surrey, BC V3R 0B4 2013-08-26
Rigabyte Inc. 10180 153 St, #225, Surrey, BC V3R 0B5 2015-04-07
10435279 Canada Ltd. 101-10091 156 Street, Surrey, BC V3R 0C1 2017-10-04
7032757 Canada Ltd. 10091 156 Street, Unit 101, Surrey, BC V3R 0C1 2008-08-25
Apptutti Canada Limited 15351 101 Ave, Unit 520, Surrey, BC V3R 0G2 2020-07-15
Find all corporations in postal code V3R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Aashvi Thakrar 310-10425 150 Street, Surrey BC V3R 4B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Surrey
Post Code V3R 4B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Double Stallion Games Inc. 4437 Marcil, Montreal, QC H4A 2Z9 2013-01-15
Blue Stallion Express Ltd. 90 Provincial Place, Brampton, ON L6S 6C4 2004-02-11
Stallion Investments Inc. 42 Pergola Way, Brampton, ON L6Y 5M6 2020-01-08
Asiko Inc. 15 Stallion Place, Toronto, ON M9W 7E7 2018-03-23
Stallion Built Inc. 42 Pergola Way, Brampton, ON L6Y 5M6 2020-06-12
Red Stallion Inc. 395 Passmore Ave., Scarborough, ON M1V 4B3
Stallion Movers Inc. 55 Carlyle Dr., Kitchener, ON N2P 1V9 2015-03-13
Big Bite Kitchen Inc. 811 Stallion Cres, Ottawa, ON K2S 0Y4 2019-03-01
4205642 Canada Inc. 2552 Stallion, St. Lazare, QC J7T 2E4 2004-01-09
Stallion Tech Inc. 200-931 Fort Street, Victoria, BC V8V 3K3 2018-06-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Stallion Immigration Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.