GOODLUXE INC.

Address:
23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 63, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5

GOODLUXE INC. (Corporation# 11232142) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232142
Business Number 712803485
Corporation Name GOODLUXE INC.
Registered Office Address 23 Coneflower Crescent
Unit 63
Toronto
ON M2R 0A5
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
QIAOCHU WANG 2011-35 BALES AVE, NORTH YORK ON M2N 7L7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GOODLUXE INC. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-05 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 23 Coneflower Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2R 0A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Envly, Inc. 23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 60, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2020-03-22

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oakleaf Trading Inc. 17 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2020-02-21
11389513 Canada Inc. 8-21 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-05-02
Advaita Canada Inc. 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2017-01-31
9763384 Canada Inc. 255-19 Coneflower Cres, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2016-05-22
Loyal Fire Protection Corporation 237 - 15 Coneflower Cres., Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2015-12-09
Vik C Services Inc. 27-27 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2014-10-11
Community Medicare Canada Inc 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-11-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jack S. Voyager Ink Ltd. 224-17 Coneflower Crs., Toronto, ON M2R 0A4 2017-08-08
Tea Culture Exchange Association for Canada & China 48 Coneflower Cres., North York, ON M2R 0A4 2016-09-27
11726048 Canada Inc. 10 Daniel Cozens Court, North York, ON M2R 0A7 2019-11-07
Powerscore Test Preparation Canada Inc. 207 Park Home Ave, Toronto, ON M2R 1A1 2015-03-24
Kester-greene Medicine Professional Corporation 241 Park Home Avenue, North York, ON M2R 1A1 2007-03-06
4308786 Canada Inc. 191 Park Home Ave, Toronto, ON M2R 1A1 2005-09-07
Lynx Accounting & Tax Services Inc. 266 Park Home Ave., Toronto, ON M2R 1A3 2012-12-17
Trillium Talents Link 266 Park Home Ave., Toronto, ON M2R 1A3 2015-08-10
Brand The Net Inc. 43 Christine Cr., Toronto, ON M2R 1A4 2012-03-14
6344046 Canada S.a.r.f. 19 Christine Cres, Toronto, ON M2R 1A4 2005-02-01
Find all corporations in postal code M2R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
QIAOCHU WANG 2011-35 BALES AVE, NORTH YORK ON M2N 7L7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2R 0A5

Improve Information

Please provide details on GOODLUXE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.