11232231 Canada Inc.

Address:
34 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8

11232231 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11232231) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232231
Business Number 713035285
Corporation Name 11232231 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 34 Country Heights Drive
Richmond Hill
ON L4E 3M8
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alireza Tajadod 34 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11232231 Canada Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 34 Country Heights Drive
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4E 3M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sg Advanced Repair Corp. 23 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2019-08-30
10582000 Canada Corporation 31 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2018-01-15
10102016 Canada Inc. 27 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2017-02-12
Ly Seven Corp. 24 Country Heights Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2017-02-07
9065300 Canada Inc. 41 Country Hieghts Dr, Richmondhill, ON L4E 3M8 2014-10-28
Montview Park Corporation 33 Country Heights Dr., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2014-10-18
Kingoctopus International Investment Corporation 9 Country Heights Drive, Richmondhill, ON L4E 3M8 2012-02-24
9061339 Canada Inc. 41, Country Hieghts Dr, Richmondhill, ON L4E 3M8 2014-10-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
How Choice Inc. 15 Carnoustie Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2007-04-17
Cog Components Corp. 11 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2007-02-01
Sensaworx Inc. 11 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2011-03-01
Virgo Table Tennis Ltd. 54 Carnoustie Crse, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2019-12-16
11266527 Canada Inc. 39 Carnoustie Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2019-02-22
Maple Panda 54 Carnoustie Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2018-03-16
Covanco Real Estate Ltd. 54 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2014-07-28
Ackerman Education Inc. 31 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2013-09-12
Adventure Judaism Classroom Solutions, Inc. 35 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2012-07-01
7994567 Canada Inc. 59 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2011-10-09
Find all corporations in postal code L4E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alireza Tajadod 34 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4E 3M8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11232231 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.