Minhkhang Carriers Inc.

Address:
45 Irwin Avenue, Ancaster, ON L9K 0E9

Minhkhang Carriers Inc. (Corporation# 11232339) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232339
Business Number 711976910
Corporation Name Minhkhang Carriers Inc.
Registered Office Address 45 Irwin Avenue
Ancaster
ON L9K 0E9
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Quang Van Nguyen 45 Irwin Avenue, Ancaster ON L9K 0E9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Minhkhang Carriers Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 45 Irwin Avenue
City Ancaster
Province ON
Postal Code L9K 0E9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pickerupper Corp. 48 Irwin Avenue, Ancaster, ON L9K 0E9 2020-06-05
Reis-martin Enterprises Inc. 81 Irwin Ave, Ancaster, ON L9K 0E9 2014-02-11
Compumobile Inc. 4 Irwin Ave, Ancaster, ON L9K 0E9 2011-09-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nova Filtration Technologies Inc. 27 Landscapes Trail, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A1 2011-05-30
North Peak Ventures Inc. 19 Lovett Court, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A4 2020-07-01
Wagoo Waffledog Inc. 63 Camp Drive, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A5 2017-03-06
D.d.c.o. Rei Inc. 52 Chambers Drive, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A5 2015-10-13
Reliance Procurement Services Inc. 12 Fair St, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A6 2019-08-15
Assadem Inc. 12 Fair St, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A6 2019-09-23
Hereditary Amyloidosis Canada 86 Fair Street, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A7 2019-02-27
Gestion Pascale Guay Inc. 11, Lampman Dr, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A7 2014-11-24
8263159 Canada Inc. 86 Fair St, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A7 2012-07-30
Besjana Stucco Inc. 62 Fair Street, Ancaster, ON L9K 0A7 2009-01-09
Find all corporations in postal code L9K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Quang Van Nguyen 45 Irwin Avenue, Ancaster ON L9K 0E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ancaster
Post Code L9K 0E9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Laidlaw Carriers Van Gp Inc. 8801, Trans-canada Highway, Suite 500, Saint-laurent, QC H4S 1Z6
Clh Carriers Ltd. 59 Vauxhall Crest, Brampton, ON L7A 3A4 2007-01-08
Ic Carriers Inc. 42 Weatherstone Place, Winnipeg, MB R2J 2S8 2020-05-27
B. and A. Carriers Limited Rr 2, Truro, NS B2N 5B1 1986-11-04
Speedline Carriers Inc. 14 Sal Circle, Brampton, ON L6R 1H4 2017-11-26
Ir-e Carriers Inc. 23 Mccarthy Crescent, Angus, ON L0M 1B3 2017-11-21
J P Carriers Inc. 257 Rue Mozart, Vaudreuil-dorion, QC J7V 0M7 2017-06-02
I-c-i Carriers Inc. 51 Saddleback Sqaure, Brampton, ON L6X 4T9 2017-03-28
K.p Carriers Inc. County Road 9, Creemore, ON L0M 1G0 2017-03-24
Horizon Carriers Inc. 1481 37a Ave Nw, Edmonton, AB T6T 0J1 2016-06-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on Minhkhang Carriers Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.