Landscape Rehab Inc.

Address:
1632 King St., Prince Albert, ON L9L 1C2

Landscape Rehab Inc. (Corporation# 11232487) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232487
Business Number 712824689
Corporation Name Landscape Rehab Inc.
Registered Office Address 1632 King St.
Prince Albert
ON L9L 1C2
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Brian Shelfoon 1632 King St, Prince Albert ON L9L 1C2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Landscape Rehab Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-03-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1632 King St.
City Prince Albert
Province ON
Postal Code L9L 1C2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9343920 Canada Inc. 1609 King St. Box 3241, Prince Albert, ON L9L 1C2 2015-06-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9955232 Canada Inc. 15930 Old Simcoe Road, Unit 1 & 2b, Port Perry, ON L9L 0A2 2016-10-24
7752393 Canada Inc. 3422 Davis Drive, East Gwillimbury, ON L9L 0L5 2011-01-14
Savon Du Bois Ltd. 192 Queen Street, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A2 2012-03-30
Room 217 Foundation 970 Scugog Line 8, Room 217 Foundation R.r. #1, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A2 2008-06-04
Scugog Affordable Senior Housing Inc. 1680 Reach Street, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A6 2018-04-01
Scugog Networks Inc. 181 Perry Street, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A7 2015-12-15
Wokral Holdings Inc. 770 Reach Street Po Box 863, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A7 2004-12-16
Sikaman Gold Resources Ltd. 175 North Street, Suite 104 P O Box 869, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A7
Skg Interactive Inc. 175 North Street, Suite 104 P O Box 869, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A7
Skg Interactive Inc. 175 North Street, Suite 104 P.o. Box: 869, Port Perry, ON L9L 1A7
Find all corporations in postal code L9L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Brian Shelfoon 1632 King St, Prince Albert ON L9L 1C2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Prince Albert
Post Code L9L 1C2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Systemes Wasco-rehab Ltee 97 Columbus, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 4K3 2000-02-21
Rehab Amedco Inc. 2127 Rue BÉlanger, Montreal, QC H2G 1C3 2002-09-20
The Rehab Doctor Inc. 97-7595, Markham, ON L3S 0B6 2015-12-01
5 Star Rehab Inc. 700, 603 - 7 Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2P 2T5 2005-07-29
Rehab-rx Technology Inc. 60 Bluemeadow Road, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0J5 2019-02-18
Fur-ever Able Dog Rescue and Rehab 915 Mcneil Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6M4 2019-12-18
Dptm Rehab Services Inc. 4 Dorward Dr, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2J2 2016-01-16
Es S&c/rehab Services Ltd. 150 Cranarch Close Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0T9 2016-01-10
Rapid Rehab Inc. 19 Bluffmeadow Street, Brampton, ON L6P 0W4 2019-02-11
Ergospine Rehab Inc. 812 Britania Rd. W., Unit 110, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2007-11-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on Landscape Rehab Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.